SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 50 Y Fly
54 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 1:04.29 DQ NP 0
3 RMST Ayvaz, Meliha 40-44 55.55 49.57 7 2
4 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 42.85 42.50 11 0
5 RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 43.00 41.46 4 5
6 HUH Scheffter, Barbara 65-69 58.26 NS NP 0
7 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 1:18.64 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 41.63 42.46 5 4
2 MASH Wiseman, Kathryn 50-54 41.00 39.00 6 3
3 ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 39.15 NS NP 0
4 FAIR Talty, Leah 30-34 38.05 37.33 5 4
5 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 39.06 34.99 4 5
6 LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 40.00 33.76 6 3
7 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 41.20 41.77 3 6
8 UC08 Lampe, Betty 60-64 41.75 42.02 4 5

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 36.50 35.10 2 7
2 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 36.00 34.79 2 7
3 ETM Bowman, Christina 45-49 34.18 33.90 2 7
4 RMST Johnson, Mindy 55-59 33.50 32.68 3 6
5 VMST Latimer, Rebecca 35-39 34.00 34.16 10 0
6 RIPM Cantilina, Amy 50-54 34.50 32.24 3 6
7 UC08 Panagacos, Nancy 60-64 36.14 32.84 1 9
8 ANCM Gainor, Cathy 50-54 36.85 37.50 5 4

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 33.01 NS NP 0
2 CMYM Grammas, Amy 35-39 33.00 32.78 8 1
3 LTDV Mateja, Taylor 25-29 33.00 31.47 2 7
4 L4S Krause, Dori 50-54 32.25 31.22 2 7
5 RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 32.68 NS NP 0
6 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 33.00 31.83 1 9
7 VMST Letendre, Claire 30-34 33.00 30.83 3 6
8 FAC Pierce, Jennifer 35-39 33.22 33.27 9 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 31.99 31.96 1 9
2 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 31.30 31.19 1 9
3 ALEX Fox, Amy 35-39 30.79 29.67 6 3
4 ALEX Gauzens, Stephanie 35-39 30.53 30.67 7 2
5 UMAC Rose, Laura 30-34 30.78 30.07 2 7
6 RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 31.00 33.59 4 5
7 1776 Schaffling, Staci 18-24 31.77 31.66 3 6
8 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 32.11 32.65 2 7

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 30.09 29.57 1 9
2 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 29.91 29.66 5 4
3 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 29.07 29.38 4 5
4 SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 28.74 28.73 3 6
5 ETM Sovik-Johnston, Amanda 35-39 28.90 28.80 2 7
6 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 29.28 28.64 1 9
7 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 30.00 30.01 5 4
8 LASH Orben, Erin 35-39 30.25 29.40 3 6

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 28.31 28.36 2 7
2 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 27.22 NS NP 0
3 1693 Mulquin, Catherine 18-24 27.00 25.16 1 9
4 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 26.00 26.34 1 9
5 1693 Mizerak, Gabrielle 25-29 26.11 25.90 1 9
6 L4S Burke, Rebecca 18-24 27.00 27.44 2 7
7 UC06 Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 27.50 27.88 1 9
8 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 28.51 29.52 4 5

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home