2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Women 100 Y Free
62 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 FAC Clark, Debra 60-64 2:32.48 2:41.23 8 1
3 UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 2:01.13 1:59.34 4 5
4 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 1:35.00 1:16.86 4 5
5 FAC RO, Duk 55-59 1:49.10 1:46.74 5 4
6 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 2:09.30 2:33.69 3 6
7 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 1:37.88 1:45.74 2 7
8 VMST Francis, Lesley 85-89 1:57.76 2:14.85 1 9

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HUH Scheffter, Barbara 65-69 1:26.49 NS NP 0
2 UC08 Lampe, Betty 60-64 1:24.55 1:21.34 6 3
3 ANCM Lim-Sharpe, Judy 65-69 1:21.50 NS NP 0
4 RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 1:21.18 1:21.08 3 6
5 WFAC Frost-Barnes, Seana 30-34 1:21.27 NS NP 0
6 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 1:22.44 1:23.68 1 9
7 RMST Donahue, Kendall 45-49 1:24.89 1:24.83 4 5
8 RMST Nelson, Tanja 45-49 1:31.96 1:29.96 5 4

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 1:20.21 1:23.00 5 4
2 WFAC Adams, Blanca 60-64 1:20.00 1:17.37 5 4
3 MASH Wiseman, Kathryn 50-54 1:15.00 1:13.04 5 4
4 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 1:13.65 1:14.12 3 6
5 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 1:14.00 1:13.51 2 7
6 L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 1:16.35 DQ NP 0
7 CRAB White, Maureen 60-64 1:20.00 1:21.58 7 2
8 RWW Gibson, Rebecca 40-44 1:20.27 1:20.61 8 1

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Hayes, Christie 70-74 1:12.88 1:09.32 1 9
2 L4S Becker, Marlene 50-54 1:10.50 1:11.43 4 5
3 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 1:08.00 1:06.93 3 6
4 ALEX Lachney, Fay 55-59 1:06.32 1:05.96 3 6
5 LASH Flickinger, Erica 40-44 1:06.91 1:04.90 6 3
6 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 1:10.25 1:09.06 4 5
7 ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 1:12.00 NS NP 0
8 UC08 Panagacos, Nancy 60-64 1:13.36 1:08.22 2 7

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:05.61 1:06.95 7 2
2 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 1:05.37 1:04.99 2 7
3 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 1:04.36 1:03.49 1 9
4 L4S Krause, Dori 50-54 1:03.66 1:02.42 2 7
5 1776 Schaffling, Staci 18-24 1:04.35 1:04.32 3 6
6 RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 1:05.00 1:10.56 4 5
7 FAIR Talty, Leah 30-34 1:05.50 1:05.87 3 6
8 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:06.00 1:04.65 1 9

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 1:03.44 1:04.81 2 7
2 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 1:02.71 1:01.91 2 7
3 ALEX McWilliams, Katie 35-39 1:02.14 57.59 1 9
4 LASH Orben, Erin 35-39 1:01.67 58.24 2 7
6 ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 1:02.42 1:01.06 4 5
7 RMST Shapiro, Margaret 40-44 1:03.09 1:00.64 5 4
8 RMST Johnson, Mindy 55-59 1:03.50 1:04.72 1 9

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 1:00.97 1:00.47 3 6
2 SCYM Hayden, Alison 45-49 59.73 1:02.30 3 6
3 1693 Kulczycki, Shaina 25-29 58.50 56.44 2 7
4 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 58.20 57.60 3 6
5 L4S Burke, Rebecca 18-24 58.37 56.95 2 7
6 1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 30-34 59.00 58.86 2 7
7 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:00.49 1:00.54 1 9
8 RIPM Cantilina, Amy 50-54 1:01.46 1:02.65 3 6

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 57.99 58.74 4 5
2 LTDV Moyer, Caroline 18-24 56.58 55.99 1 9
3 UC06 Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 55.20 56.01 1 9
4 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 51.91 51.49 1 9
5 1693 Ryczek, Emily 25-29 53.67 53.88 1 9
6 DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 55.94 56.10 1 9
7 1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 57.25 57.83 3 6
8 SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 58.00 57.59 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home