SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dr. Bill Ross 5th Annual Memorial Masters Swim Meet 2018

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Mixed 100 M Free
70 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 XCL Shortino, Ann 55-59 2:19.86 NS NP 0
2 UC06 Savelieva, Polina 35-39 2:00.00 1:46.72 1 20
3 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 1:58.00 2:00.96 2 20
4 LICY Gonzalez, Ronald 35-39 1:50.00 NS NP 0
5 UC06 Camhi, Stephen 65-69 1:45.00 NS NP 0
6 XCL Williams, James 55-59 1:50.00 NS NP 0
7 METR Schloss, Steve 80-84 1:55.00 2:01.52 1 20
8 AGUA Alali, Ahmed 55-59 2:00.00 1:24.88 6 13
9 METR Monahan, Richard 75-79 2:05.00 1:41.76 1 17
10 METR Mc Closkey, Tom 65-69 1:35.00 1:36.41 4 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC06 Goodman, Jeff 45-49 1:45.00 1:28.40 3 16
2 UC06 Otto, Christian 50-54 1:41.19 1:44.95 4 15
3 REDT Filatov, Stan 65-69 1:40.00 1:28.61 3 16
4 UC06 Kellar, Brian 65-69 1:38.95 1:38.60 5 15
5 XCL Gallo, Christine 55-59 1:35.00 1:24.61 1 17
6 TS Tannenbaum, Shawn 35-39 1:35.00 1:08.57 2 17
7 XCL Sloane, Charlene 65-69 1:40.00 1:33.37 1 20
8 UC06 Silverman, Judith 60-64 1:40.00 NS NP 0
9 XCL Ciardullo, Joy 55-59 1:42.30 1:48.43 3 20
10 UC06 Greenberg, Steven 70-74 1:45.00 1:42.82 3 16

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC06 Huminski, Richard 65-69 1:30.00 NS NP 0
2 UC06 Wootton, Michael 60-64 1:28.00 1:20.44 2 17
3 GSM Wallace, Richard 70-74 1:25.00 1:24.05 2 17
4 NYCH Lewis, Stuart 55-59 1:20.67 1:19.28 3 16
5 BCTM George, Jordan 55-59 1:20.00 1:20.15 4 15
6 XCL Megherian, Christina 30-34 1:20.50 1:19.74 3 16
7 XCL Brenner, Logan 25-29 1:23.50 1:39.54 3 16
8 UC06 Weinberg, Madeleine 55-59 1:27.30 1:29.77 2 16
9 UC06 Silverman, Daniel 30-34 1:30.00 1:35.60 5 14

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 METR Mulderrig, Edward 55-59 1:17.76 1:21.19 5 14
2 XCL Rinn, Andrew 50-54 1:17.25 1:18.62 2 17
3 BCTM Somwaru, Marlon 18-24 1:16.20 1:09.88 2 17
4 UC06 McKee, Kelly 65-69 1:15.00 1:14.90 2 17
5 METR Cruz, Angelika 45-49 1:14.04 1:16.32 2 17
6 NYCH Story, Sarah 30-34 1:14.30 1:12.27 1 20
7 GSM McElroy, Frank 70-74 1:15.00 1:13.41 1 20
8 UC06 Nagy Iuvara, Erica 40-44 1:17.00 1:08.57 1 20
9 REDT McRorie, Jessica 40-44 1:17.70 NS NP 0
10 METR Treadwell, Tim 50-54 1:19.29 1:22.31 3 16

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BCTM Berstler, Elizabeth 30-34 1:13.95 1:13.61 2 17
2 BCTM Saint-Amour, Craig 65-69 1:10.00 1:10.11 1 20
3 XCL Reinitz, Michael 45-49 1:10.00 NS NP 0
4 XCL Stroh, Caitlin 25-29 1:10.00 1:20.67 2 17
5 WM McCue, Sean 55-59 1:10.00 NS NP 0
6 XCL O'Donoghue, Michael 60-64 1:10.00 1:13.89 1 20
7 NYCH Maramotti, Fabia 18-24 1:10.00 1:06.98 1 20
8 CHEL Christie, Andrew 30-34 1:10.00 1:16.64 4 15
9 XCL Schore, David 50-54 1:11.00 1:09.58 1 20
10 UC06 Rothman, Sheldon 65-69 1:14.00 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BCTM O'Neill, Roy 55-59 1:09.00 1:06.19 1 20
2 UC06 Sung, Chanterelle 40-44 1:08.00 NS NP 0
3 BCTM Hebert, Jeremy 30-34 1:07.00 1:03.24 3 16
4 LICY Charles, DilloN 30-34 1:05.00 1:00.29 2 17
5 NYAC Goldberg, Brian 40-44 1:05.00 NS NP 0
6 BCTM Lewis, Kristin 25-29 1:05.00 1:08.52 1 20
7 NYCH Palme, Troy 30-34 1:05.00 NS NP 0
8 PATZ Conti, Juliet 45-49 1:07.63 1:10.15 1 20
9 UC06 Brown, Jason 55-59 1:09.00 1:11.10 2 17
10 METR Bottini, Mike 60-64 1:10.00 1:20.66 3 16

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NYCH Gershel, Marc 45-49 1:03.00 1:00.97 1 20
2 MPNY Irisov, Laziz 40-44 1:01.00 NS NP 0
3 XCL Blazuk, Andrew 30-34 58.00 54.24 1 20
4 CHEL Cohen, Julien 18-24 57.72 1:00.22 1 20
5 BCTM Hansen, Scott 35-39 55.22 56.67 1 20
6 CONN Dearstyne, Lou 50-54 55.50 NS NP 0
7 IA Hardick, Sean 25-29 58.00 NS NP 0
8 BCTM Beeker, Alex 25-29 59.00 1:03.70 1 20
9 UC07 Mills, Andrew 45-49 1:03.00 1:01.79 2 17
10 XCL Oppenheimer, Hank 25-29 1:04.83 1:08.97 2 17

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
XCL McManus, Thomas 45-49 NT NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home