USMS 2019 South Central Zone Long Course Championships ( Fri, Jul 19, 2019 - Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Women 50 M Back
60 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 TFAM Lara, Christi 45-49 NT 1:10.21 11 0
4 MOST Wood, Nancy 65-69 1:13.97 1:13.34 6 3
5 MOST Sievert, Sara 90-94 1:22.80 1:24.48 1 9

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOST Marsch, Gail 75-79 1:02.58 1:02.92 2 7
2 O2 Myer, Cynthia 65-69 1:00.00 1:01.92 5 4
3 FHAM Glascock, Lori 50-54 57.00 49.79 3 6
4 RICE Pike-Luckey, Annemieke 55-59 53.55 52.65 7 2
5 MOB Schueckler, Leslie 60-64 57.00 NS NP 0
6 SDSM Marr, Jackie 75-79 58.88 57.83 1 9
7 COOG Kole, Tessa 45-49 1:00.00 57.79 10 0
8 VMST Hlavacek, Ida 75-79 1:03.67 1:05.66 3 6

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOST Holloway, Colleen 65-69 50.80 48.63 2 7
2 TFAM McDonough, Diana 55-59 50.00 45.95 6 3
3 MOST Pederson, Deborah 60-64 48.73 49.80 2 7
4 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 48.10 42.95 9 0
5 CTS Aronson, Vickie 50-54 48.48 48.11 2 7
6 TFAM Arriola Clemenz, Maria 40-44 49.00 45.32 2 7
7 COOG Denby, Karlene 65-69 50.00 49.36 3 6
8 TFAM Roehrig, Erin 25-29 52.89 53.86 3 6

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ASC Burgeson, Holly 55-59 45.01 43.57 5 4
2 DASC Tuttle-Best, Ann 45-49 45.00 42.40 8 1
3 TFAM McEachern, Jennifer 45-49 44.56 39.52 7 2
4 TTEX Schneringer, Judith 65-69 42.72 54.19 4 5
5 TFAM Hengstenberg, Susan 35-39 44.09 47.57 4 5
6 TXLA Karen, Rachel 25-29 44.95 42.23 2 7
7 TFAM Wilson, Jamie 18-24 45.00 38.95 2 7
8 SWYM Tompkins, Rebecca 50-54 47.00 49.98 4 5

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ASC Lambdin, Candace 45-49 42.02 39.05 5 4
2 UC43 LunaHowell, Mason 18-24 41.40 42.03 3 6
3 WMST Considine-Miller, Ellen 55-59 41.00 41.28 4 5
4 WHAC Turner, Kristen 50-54 40.75 NS NP 0
6 NTXL Woolslayer, Jeannie 65-69 41.00 NS NP 0
7 NTXL Custer, Cathy 60-64 42.00 45.46 1 9
8 NTXL McKelvey, Christina 65-69 42.50 44.27 1 9

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 NTXL Schauwecker, Jessica 30-34 40.00 34.40 1 9
3 RIDG Campbell, Patricia 55-59 40.00 36.62 2 7
4 NTXL Moore, Alison 45-49 39.73 39.31 6 3
5 ASC Fancher-Miller, Katie 35-39 40.00 39.96 2 7
6 TFAM Ullholm, Meghan 40-44 40.00 40.16 1 9
7 WHAC Fuselier, Mary 45-49 40.03 NS NP 0
8 TFAM Gaulke, Ashleigh 30-34 40.30 41.57 4 5

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 38.82 NS NP 0
2 TFAM McDonough, Danielle 30-34 37.00 35.31 3 6
3 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 36.30 NS NP 0
4 WMST Toth, Christina 35-39 36.05 36.16 1 9
5 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 36.25 36.26 3 6
6 ASC Traudt, Tama 45-49 36.97 38.82 4 5
7 NTXL Frees, Heather 35-39 37.83 41.23 3 6
8 NTXL Bailey, Monica 55-59 39.00 37.80 3 6

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NBM Gould, Diane 50-54 35.01 34.81 1 9
2 ASC Scaparra, Joan 30-34 34.88 34.55 2 7
3 NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 45-49 32.62 35.02 2 7
4 NCMS Livingston, Jean 18-24 30.00 35.21 1 9
5 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 31.38 32.95 1 9
6 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 55-59 34.39 35.55 1 9
7 SKY Noyes, Penny 65-69 34.99 NS NP 0
8 DADS Kutac, Carleigh 25-29 35.30 35.74 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
MOST Cuda, Suzanne 55-59 40.86 NP
MOST Eakle, Julie 55-59 40.08 NP
TFAM Kelly, Meredith 40-44 NT NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home