SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Women 50 M Breast
49 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 32.47 32.16 1 9
3 GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 55-59 1:10.00 56.05 3 6
4 ROSE Cracchiolo, Carol 65-69 1:08.83 1:09.10 7 2
5 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 1:09.10 1:04.88 2 7
7 GRA Pirozzi, Katherine 35-39 1:15.00 55.72 2 7

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAX Hopkins, Michelle 45-49 1:05.50 1:00.48 8 1
2 ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 1:03.83 1:08.55 4 5
3 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 1:01.05 58.38 4 5
4 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 56.77 58.15 1 9
5 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 59.00 48.98 4 5
7 SPP Levito, Leslie 45-49 1:02.00 NS NP 0
8 MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 1:05.00 1:01.07 3 6

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 55.89 55.03 6 3
2 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 53.23 55.20 3 6
3 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 52.60 51.65 4 5
4 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 51.82 50.78 5 4
5 ROSE Xie, Mindy 18-24 52.00 45.99 1 9
7 LBG Hayes, Patricia 65-69 53.00 58.34 6 3
8 ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 53.67 58.53 7 2

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 51.60 51.78 5 4
2 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 49.84 51.91 2 7
3 ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 48.61 44.81 3 6
4 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 48.00 47.62 1 9
5 TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 48.00 55.43 5 4
7 ROSE Freeman, Anna 30-34 49.00 47.83 2 7
8 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 51.53 51.33 3 6

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 48.00 49.01 2 7
2 SCAQ Caristo, Romina 40-44 46.50 42.01 2 7
3 MVN Horvath, Katherine 40-44 46.48 46.60 4 5
4 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 45.00 44.23 1 9
5 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 45.99 43.46 4 5
7 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 46.50 45.75 5 4
8 UC33 Torres, Jeanne 55-59 47.23 44.81 2 7

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Wisco, Dolly 35-39 45.00 47.56 1 9
2 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 41.30 40.81 1 9
3 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 40.50 39.85 2 7
4 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 38.86 39.06 1 9
5 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 39.33 40.24 2 7
7 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 40.85 41.16 3 6
8 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 44.52 47.97 3 6

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 37.93 37.72 1 9
2 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 36.69 34.43 1 9
3 SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 36.00 42.35 4 5
5 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 34.10 36.96 1 9
7 OREG Stacy, Jessica 25-29 36.16 35.31 2 7
8 GRA Jex, Megan 25-29 37.40 35.94 3 6

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
GRA Portugal, Carolina 18-24 1:15.95 NP
SPP Jacobs, Naomi 30-34 38.85 NP
TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 1:50.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home