SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 40 Women 100 M IM
63 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 55-59 4:25.00 2:00.36 5 4
4 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 2:35.00 1:54.17 7 2
5 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 3:56.13 3:51.39 1 9

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SPP Wisco, Dolly 35-39 2:15.00 1:35.05 4 5
3 MAX Hopkins, Michelle 45-49 2:10.00 2:17.86 8 1
4 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 2:04.90 2:04.82 2 7
5 MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 2:05.12 DQ NP 0
7 ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 2:12.17 2:18.35 2 7
8 SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 2:18.00 1:20.92 6 3

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Smith, Esprit 35-39 2:00.00 1:47.91 5 4
2 ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 1:59.65 2:00.29 7 2
3 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 1:56.71 1:55.88 8 1
4 SSTC Napier, Alex 35-39 1:48.00 NS NP 0
5 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 1:48.65 NS NP 0
7 LVM Barbaryan, Angela 25-29 1:58.80 1:39.85 9 0
8 MVN Horvath, Katherine 40-44 2:00.00 1:28.05 3 6

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 1:47.18 1:44.13 6 3
2 NUTS Willard, Mimi 65-69 1:45.15 1:39.67 1 9
3 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 1:44.50 1:48.24 4 5
4 LVM Ziemba, Amy 45-49 1:39.90 1:33.16 6 3
5 GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:44.16 1:45.62 3 6
7 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 1:45.00 1:40.72 2 7
8 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 1:45.56 1:41.05 1 9

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Skill, Mary 55-59 1:39.24 1:31.97 3 6
2 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 1:32.48 1:35.68 4 5
3 LBG Hunt, Genny 25-29 1:30.00 1:38.62 8 1
4 GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 1:30.00 1:30.61 7 2
5 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 1:30.00 1:27.70 4 5
7 UC33 Torres, Jeanne 55-59 1:30.01 1:29.52 2 7
8 LVM Palmer, Yolanda 40-44 1:39.00 1:29.01 4 5

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 1:29.00 1:45.24 5 4
2 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:28.80 1:25.78 3 6
3 ROSE Qiao, Yu 35-39 1:25.00 1:28.46 2 7
4 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:24.18 1:28.21 5 4
5 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 1:24.50 1:25.29 4 5
7 LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 1:27.00 1:20.66 1 9
8 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:28.95 1:29.61 3 6

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:23.50 1:23.97 3 6
2 MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 1:22.91 NS NP 0
3 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 1:20.65 1:14.87 4 5
4 SCAQ Rea, Abigail 45-49 1:20.00 1:29.40 5 4
5 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:20.34 1:18.79 2 7
7 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 1:21.46 1:17.36 1 9
8 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 1:23.36 1:25.77 2 7

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Shiomoto, Dannielle 25-29 1:20.00 DQ NP 0
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:18.55 1:18.35 3 6
3 LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 1:17.90 1:14.06 1 9
4 CMS Sappey, Collette 50-54 1:15.00 1:15.04 2 7
5 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 1:16.74 1:17.58 1 9
7 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:18.11 1:19.89 1 9
8 UC44 Souders, Lisa 40-44 1:20.00 1:19.52 2 7

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:15.00 1:14.44 1 9
2 WH2O Suess, Juliet 25-29 1:12.50 1:20.56 5 4
3 OREG Stacy, Jessica 25-29 1:08.80 1:07.06 1 9
4 GRA Jex, Megan 25-29 1:06.85 1:07.80 2 7
5 WIND Lewis, Cynthia 40-44 1:07.48 1:06.23 1 9
7 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:11.30 1:07.87 3 6
8 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:13.02 1:14.96 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SBSM Kennedy, Jessica 25-29 1:11.99 NP
SPP Jacobs, Naomi 30-34 2:20.00 NP
CVMM Morrow, Megan 50-54 1:30.00 NP
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:30.00 NP
LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 1:19.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home