SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38 Women 200 M Free
62 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 4:40.00 NS NP 0
3 ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 4:18.46 4:18.02 3 6
4 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 4:03.47 3:57.63 9 0
5 GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 55-59 4:04.00 3:52.88 8 1
7 LBG Jiang, Rachel 55-59 4:30.00 4:28.81 9 0
8 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 5:10.45 5:16.70 1 9

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 3:53.70 3:30.07 4 5
2 ROSE Freeman, Anna 30-34 3:45.00 3:23.90 7 2
3 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 3:44.23 3:34.60 8 1
4 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 3:36.54 3:31.13 7 2
5 LBG Hayes, Patricia 65-69 3:40.00 3:49.94 2 7
7 GRA Pirozzi, Katherine 35-39 3:45.00 3:41.96 5 4
8 ROSE Walsh, Jane 50-54 3:46.00 3:37.98 8 1

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 3:32.18 3:25.69 1 9
3 MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 3:30.13 3:35.73 2 7
4 TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 3:16.21 3:23.96 5 4
5 SSTC Napier, Alex 35-39 3:23.00 3:04.78 4 5
7 LVM Bowe, Pamela 40-44 3:32.00 3:11.74 5 4

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 3:15.00 2:56.09 5 4
2 GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 3:05.00 3:01.71 4 5
3 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 3:00.13 2:55.63 3 6
4 ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 2:58.27 2:50.90 4 5
5 TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 3:35.55 3:38.62 3 6
7 LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 3:05.00 3:10.79 7 2
8 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 3:05.00 3:26.03 6 3

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Sereno, Gina 18-24 2:55.00 2:34.40 2 7
2 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 2:49.82 2:48.35 2 7
3 ROSE Xie, Mindy 18-24 2:45.00 3:07.41 3 6
4 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 2:42.56 2:45.01 6 3
5 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 2:44.00 2:43.99 1 9
7 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 2:49.68 2:58.07 6 3
8 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 2:52.69 2:44.36 5 4

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 2:41.12 2:42.15 4 5
2 LBG Hunt, Genny 25-29 2:40.00 2:50.45 3 6
3 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 2:36.54 2:34.10 2 7
4 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 2:35.30 2:31.71 3 6
5 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 2:36.00 2:27.88 1 9
7 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 2:37.96 2:41.85 3 6
8 LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 2:40.00 2:33.72 4 5

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Hendrickson, Laura 30-34 2:35.17 2:32.50 4 5
2 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 2:29.50 2:27.46 2 7
3 MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 2:23.92 2:22.02 2 7
4 T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 2:22.40 2:19.84 2 7
5 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 2:22.49 2:25.23 2 7
7 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 2:27.39 2:22.54 1 9
8 SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 2:33.85 2:29.12 1 9

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 2:22.00 2:21.02 1 9
2 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 2:18.00 2:19.73 1 9
3 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 2:12.10 2:07.37 1 9
4 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 2:11.16 2:16.09 1 9
5 OREG Bambusch, Hailey 25-29 2:11.55 2:11.70 1 9
7 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 2:17.52 2:17.77 2 7
8 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 2:19.56 2:23.24 3 6

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 3:35.95 3:38.02 1 9
4 SDSM Leader, Jennifer 40-44 3:19.00 2:41.78 3 6
5 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 2:59.00 3:00.65 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 3:15.00 NP
SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 2:46.00 NP
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 3:55.68 NP
ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 3:43.16 NP
NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 2:15.14 NP
GRA Dowling, Brae 25-29 2:24.19 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home