SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Mixed 400 M IM
60 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 6:00.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 10:00.52 5:34.73 1 9
4 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 8:57.96 9:27.60 4 5
5 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 9:05.66 6:17.17 3 6

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 8:48.64 7:40.97 1 9
2 NUTS Willard, Mimi 65-69 8:01.00 7:47.14 2 7
3 ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 7:36.50 7:36.21 5 4
4 UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 55-59 7:25.20 6:55.75 2 7
5 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 7:29.01 7:15.43 3 6
6 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 7:59.00 6:47.37 3 6
7 GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 8:43.38 8:55.91 3 6

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 7:10.00 7:12.44 3 6
2 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 65-69 6:40.00 6:26.20 1 9
3 OREG Cleary, Kevin 35-39 6:30.00 5:53.81 5 4
4 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 6:29.29 7:23.59 1 9
5 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 6:30.00 6:41.74 2 7
6 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 6:38.15 6:45.57 3 6
7 TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 7:00.75 6:46.84 2 7
8 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 7:15.00 7:18.20 5 4

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Hendrickson, Laura 30-34 6:16.22 6:01.50 4 5
2 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 6:12.00 5:40.06 2 7
3 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 6:02.01 6:06.99 1 9
4 ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 6:00.00 5:28.13 3 6
5 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 6:01.01 5:51.81 2 7
6 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 6:02.16 6:09.35 2 7
7 GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 6:15.00 6:21.28 2 7
8 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 6:20.85 6:15.24 1 9

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 6:00.00 6:06.97 1 9
2 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 5:57.75 5:54.65 1 9
3 ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 5:56.28 5:29.92 2 7
4 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 5:38.99 5:39.80 4 5
5 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 5:43.79 5:52.03 3 6
6 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 5:57.66 5:51.11 1 9
7 LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 5:59.10 5:38.48 1 9
8 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 6:00.00 5:58.71 4 5

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 5:29.67 5:32.44 3 6
2 ROSE Borton, Dan 50-54 5:26.01 5:31.15 2 7
3 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 5:25.00 5:28.86 4 5
4 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 5:18.00 5:09.37 1 9
5 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 5:24.64 5:22.31 1 9
6 TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 5:25.08 5:31.16 3 6
7 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 5:27.32 5:22.27 1 9
8 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 5:38.00 5:43.74 2 7

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Crosby, Michael 35-39 5:13.57 5:09.21 2 7
2 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 5:09.24 5:11.62 2 7
3 GRA Granados, James 35-39 5:00.00 5:25.89 3 6
4 GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 4:40.00 4:46.93 1 9
5 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 4:52.06 5:00.31 1 9
6 ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 5:06.34 5:00.34 1 9
7 ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 5:10.00 5:10.07 1 9
8 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 5:14.77 5:23.21 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
TSTT Georges, Chris 60-64 9:11.11 NP
VCM Lucas, James 65-69 7:08.45 NP
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 5:45.00 NP
LBG Werner, John 55-59 8:30.01 NP
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 6:50.00 NP
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 60-64 7:00.00 NP
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 5:34.98 NP
GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 6:46.62 NP
NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 6:00.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home