SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Women 50 M Free
87 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 GRA Brennan, Sharon 55-59 1:10.00 48.24 9 0
3 LBG Hayes, Penny 65-69 1:00.00 1:12.38 8 1
4 TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 59.90 52.38 10 0
5 SPP Levito, Leslie 45-49 1:00.00 44.31 10 0
6 UC33 Leopold, Lynda 70-74 1:04.10 1:10.00 4 5
7 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:25.68 1:08.44 1 9

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Jiobu, Laurie 65-69 52.00 49.84 6 3
2 GRA Lenz, Deirdre 50-54 48.00 40.50 6 3
3 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 46.79 49.18 3 6
4 LBG Rivera, Alisha 35-39 45.00 36.95 8 1
5 LVM Barbaryan, Angela 25-29 46.62 37.62 10 0
6 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 46.80 54.26 11 0
7 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 48.20 46.44 7 2
8 ROSE Cracchiolo, Carol 65-69 54.17 54.14 7 2

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 44.72 42.82 9 0
2 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 43.05 40.74 8 1
3 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 42.00 40.33 3 6
4 ROSE Freeman, Anna 30-34 41.00 38.41 6 3
5 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 41.11 40.54 7 2
6 LBG Hayes, Patricia 65-69 42.62 41.21 4 5
7 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 43.52 NS NP 0
8 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 45.00 37.42 5 4

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 40.39 39.54 1 9
2 SPP Wisco, Dolly 35-39 40.00 37.13 9 0
3 MYST Palis, Regina 55-59 40.00 NS NP 0
4 LVM Palmer, Yolanda 40-44 39.00 35.81 4 5
5 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 39.96 39.41 3 6
6 LBG Hunt, Genny 25-29 40.00 35.91 8 1
7 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 40.13 33.66 6 3
8 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 40.65 41.42 5 4

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 37.91 37.18 1 9
2 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 37.28 36.73 7 2
3 MVN Horvath, Katherine 40-44 36.29 35.03 3 6
4 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 35.00 34.29 4 5
5 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 35.99 33.14 7 2
6 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 36.45 32.04 6 3
7 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 37.48 37.50 2 7
8 UC33 Skill, Mary 55-59 38.35 36.54 6 3

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 34.00 34.18 7 2
2 CVMM Zutter, Cynthia 50-54 33.90 32.31 3 6
3 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 33.55 34.90 5 4
4 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 33.00 33.60 2 7
5 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 33.16 33.80 8 1
6 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 33.89 32.49 4 5
7 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 33.99 33.67 7 2
8 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 34.06 33.95 2 7

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 32.42 31.40 4 5
2 LBG Schuchardt, Brianna 40-44 32.23 33.49 2 7
3 GRA Dowling, Brae 25-29 32.09 36.25 9 0
4 SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 32.00 30.05 4 5
5 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 32.00 31.24 3 6
6 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 32.21 33.54 5 4
7 UCLA Robertson, Sarah 25-29 32.33 30.56 5 4
8 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 32.87 30.89 1 9

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 31.86 30.16 3 6
2 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 31.00 29.80 1 9
3 SDSM Wilson, Kendra 35-39 30.84 30.08 5 4
4 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 30.50 29.81 3 6
5 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 30.65 30.65 5 4
6 SCAQ Fladoos, Shirley 45-49 31.00 30.32 4 5
7 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 31.18 30.52 3 6
8 SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 32.00 31.45 6 3

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 30.36 31.04 2 7
2 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 30.25 29.88 2 7
3 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 29.60 30.08 2 7
4 T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 29.02 29.15 2 7
5 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 29.39 29.61 1 9
6 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 29.74 30.30 1 9
7 LVM Lee, Mary 35-39 30.33 29.00 2 7
8 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 30.42 31.40 1 9

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Sappey, Collette 50-54 29.00 28.53 1 9
2 GRA Jex, Megan 25-29 27.76 28.11 4 5
3 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 27.52 27.34 3 6
4 DAM Hernandez, Sarah 30-34 27.21 26.96 1 9
5 OREG Bambusch, Hailey 25-29 27.32 27.12 2 7
6 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 27.62 26.94 1 9
7 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 28.35 28.94 1 9
8 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 29.00 28.38 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM Morrow, Megan 50-54 35.00 NP
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 41.29 NP
SBSM Kennedy, Jessica 25-29 28.99 NP
GRA Portugal, Carolina 18-24 59.44 NP
GRA Scotti, Victoria 18-24 1:03.00 NP
GRA Shoemaker, Jennifer 40-44 1:15.00 NP
ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 36.53 NP
SPP Decima, Lujan 35-39 47.41 NP
LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 31.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home