SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Women 100 M Breast
52 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 2:55.00 2:23.71 5 4
3 ROSE Cracchiolo, Carol 65-69 2:25.17 2:32.26 5 4
4 LBG Hayes, Patricia 65-69 2:15.00 2:16.90 4 5
5 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 2:17.53 2:14.28 3 6
6 SPP Levito, Leslie 45-49 2:30.00 NS NP 0
7 GRA Brennan, Sharon 55-59 10:00.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 2:10.46 DQ NP 0
2 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 1:58.48 1:51.64 2 7
3 GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:53.60 1:53.82 3 6
4 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 1:52.07 1:52.13 6 3
5 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 1:52.31 1:56.97 2 7
6 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 1:58.00 1:46.23 2 7
7 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 2:00.00 DQ NP 0
8 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 2:12.15 2:22.93 1 9

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 1:51.00 1:49.31 1 9
2 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 1:49.58 1:50.98 3 6
3 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 1:45.82 1:43.23 2 7
4 WH2O Bartlett, Elisabeth 30-34 1:40.11 1:37.31 3 6
5 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 1:40.39 1:41.98 4 5
6 ROSE Freeman, Anna 30-34 1:48.00 1:44.53 5 4
7 LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 1:50.00 1:45.52 3 6
8 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:51.56 1:52.46 4 5

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Wisco, Dolly 35-39 1:40.00 1:40.44 2 7
2 LVM Palmer, Yolanda 40-44 1:39.00 1:37.29 3 6
3 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 1:32.00 1:31.73 1 9
4 LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 1:29.90 1:25.68 1 9
5 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:31.88 1:31.67 6 3
6 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:35.66 1:32.04 2 7
7 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 1:40.00 1:38.45 1 9
8 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 1:40.09 1:37.09 3 6

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Reilly, Laura 18-24 1:28.24 1:30.12 2 7
2 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:26.31 1:28.07 5 4
3 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:24.26 1:23.95 1 9
4 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 1:21.52 1:21.80 4 5
5 SDSM Wilson, Kendra 35-39 1:22.71 1:19.24 1 9
6 SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 1:26.00 1:35.78 5 4
7 SCAQ Fladoos, Shirley 45-49 1:27.27 1:26.78 3 6
8 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:29.24 1:27.27 4 5

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 1:21.04 1:22.80 2 7
2 DAM Hernandez, Sarah 30-34 1:20.00 1:15.57 1 9
3 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:17.98 1:14.92 1 9
4 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 1:10.01 1:11.33 1 9
5 OREG Stacy, Jessica 25-29 1:16.33 1:16.22 2 7
6 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:18.79 1:22.16 1 9
7 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 1:21.00 1:21.33 2 7
8 UCLA Robertson, Sarah 25-29 1:21.17 1:20.72 3 6

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 1:30.50 NP
LVM Aitken, Florence 50-54 1:39.00 NP
GRA Portugal, Carolina 18-24 2:56.55 NP
ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 1:40.51 NP
SBSM Kennedy, Jessica 25-29 1:19.99 NP
SPP Jacobs, Naomi 30-34 1:35.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home