SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 50 M Fly
60 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 1:02.01 1:03.17 1 9
2 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 52.59 52.03 6 3
3 LBG Hunt, Genny 25-29 50.00 41.71 9 0
4 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 49.22 51.49 8 1
5 SPP Wisco, Dolly 35-39 50.00 41.56 8 1
6 LVM Barbaryan, Angela 25-29 51.06 46.70 10 0
7 MYST Palis, Regina 55-59 57.00 54.35 4 5

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 47.00 47.31 3 6
2 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 42.00 43.69 1 9
3 LVM Ziemba, Amy 45-49 41.00 39.58 5 4
4 GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 39.00 38.97 8 1
5 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 40.02 41.55 7 2
6 UC33 Skill, Mary 55-59 41.82 38.67 3 6
7 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 43.00 41.69 2 7
8 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 48.00 48.43 4 5

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 38.25 37.92 4 5
2 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 38.00 37.56 6 3
3 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 37.80 37.49 2 7
4 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 37.29 36.02 2 7
5 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 37.66 37.66 5 4
6 WH2O Bartlett, Elisabeth 30-34 37.80 36.60 4 5
7 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 38.17 36.45 3 6
8 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 38.70 39.03 3 6

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 36.94 38.37 7 2
2 LBG Schuchardt, Brianna 40-44 36.12 36.14 3 6
3 SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 36.00 35.96 7 2
4 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 35.85 34.91 5 4
5 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 36.00 35.03 1 9
6 SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 36.00 34.09 5 4
7 NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 36.72 36.13 2 7
8 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 37.19 37.25 3 6

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 35.50 33.15 1 9
2 CVMM Zutter, Cynthia 50-54 35.01 34.64 3 6
3 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 34.50 34.04 4 5
4 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 34.28 31.36 5 4
5 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 34.50 33.55 1 9
6 LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 34.59 34.63 6 3
7 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 35.45 38.78 2 7
8 UCLA Robertson, Sarah 25-29 35.55 34.95 6 3

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 33.93 33.68 1 9
2 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 33.38 33.40 2 7
3 SDSM Wilson, Kendra 35-39 32.99 32.78 3 6
4 CMS Sappey, Collette 50-54 32.50 33.28 2 7
5 SCAQ Fladoos, Shirley 45-49 32.69 32.58 1 9
6 GRA Reilly, Laura 18-24 33.38 32.85 1 9
7 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 33.62 32.56 2 7
8 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 34.00 34.78 4 5

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 32.00 32.51 1 9
2 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 30.50 29.43 1 9
3 OREG Stacy, Jessica 25-29 29.66 29.04 1 9
4 DAM Hernandez, Sarah 30-34 29.12 29.16 1 9
5 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 29.52 29.95 2 7
6 GRA Jex, Megan 25-29 29.69 30.27 4 5
7 OREG Bambusch, Hailey 25-29 31.45 29.98 3 6
8 ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 32.09 32.23 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SPP Jacobs, Naomi 30-34 32.10 NP
SBSM Kennedy, Jessica 25-29 29.99 NP
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 35.73 NP
LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 32.00 NP
CVMM Morrow, Megan 50-54 39.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home