SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 400 M Free
66 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 5:55.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 11:13.84 11:24.92 1 9
3 GRA Brennan, Sharon 55-59 10:00.00 8:26.16 9 0
4 GRA Shoemaker, Jennifer 40-44 9:30.00 NS NP 0
5 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 9:34.79 9:01.59 7 2
6 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 10:52.07 12:28.90 3 6

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Hobbs, Delrie 60-64 9:00.00 7:57.28 3 6
2 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 8:29.30 8:12.29 6 3
3 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 8:15.59 8:12.47 1 9
4 MYST Palis, Regina 55-59 8:00.00 7:16.01 7 2
5 TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 8:10.00 7:38.40 7 2
6 GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 55-59 8:20.00 8:12.52 8 1
7 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 8:42.50 8:42.15 5 4
8 LBG Jiang, Rachel 55-59 9:10.00 9:09.82 10 0

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 7:37.83 7:11.57 3 6
2 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 7:13.22 NS NP 0
3 LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 7:10.00 6:07.49 3 6
4 LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 7:05.00 6:08.03 5 4
5 LVM Ziemba, Amy 45-49 7:05.00 6:16.67 5 4
6 TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 7:11.87 6:58.31 2 7
7 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 7:37.16 7:29.58 3 6
8 SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 8:00.00 8:02.54 5 4

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Leader, Jennifer 40-44 6:51.25 5:45.33 3 6
2 GRA Mikels, Heather 50-54 6:30.00 6:16.92 4 5
3 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 6:28.00 6:26.61 2 7
4 LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 6:23.00 6:26.13 6 3
5 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 6:25.89 6:26.38 1 9
6 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 6:28.86 6:31.91 6 3
7 NUTS Willard, Mimi 65-69 6:35.85 6:20.46 1 9
8 LVM Bowe, Pamela 40-44 6:58.00 6:37.64 4 5

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 6:06.33 6:10.41 4 5
2 ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 5:55.00 5:36.65 2 7
3 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 5:51.00 5:44.37 2 7
4 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 5:27.50 5:27.07 3 6
5 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 5:50.00 5:40.00 3 6
6 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 5:55.00 5:55.08 4 5
7 TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 6:00.00 5:58.13 3 6
8 ROSE Qiao, Yu 35-39 6:20.00 6:33.56 4 5

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 5:23.05 5:18.56 2 7
2 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 5:15.19 5:22.50 1 9
3 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 5:15.00 4:57.68 1 9
4 T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 5:09.46 5:04.32 3 6
5 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 5:12.69 5:14.17 2 7
6 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 5:15.00 5:10.32 2 7
7 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 5:15.89 5:06.28 1 9
8 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 5:24.00 5:14.41 1 9

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 5:08.64 5:08.81 1 9
2 MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 5:01.03 4:58.70 1 9
3 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 4:59.27 4:55.33 1 9
4 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 4:32.08 4:38.18 1 9
5 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 4:44.69 4:52.97 2 7
6 LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 4:59.50 4:57.22 1 9
7 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 5:05.89 5:11.16 2 7
8 ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 5:09.30 5:07.65 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 6:13.15 NP
TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 7:50.10 NP
NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 4:44.76 NP
GRA Portugal, Carolina 18-24 20:26.66 NP
FMT Morford, Lauren 30-34 5:20.00 NP
OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 4:35.00 NP
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 4:50.00 NP
TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 6:48.14 NP
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 5:59.99 NP
LVM Aitken, Florence 50-54 5:10.00 NP
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 5:30.00 NP
LVM Duggan, Terese 60-64 7:00.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home