SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Women 100 M Free
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ROSE Cracchiolo, Carol 65-69 2:08.75 2:01.41 4 5
3 LBG Jiang, Rachel 55-59 2:00.00 1:56.60 9 0
4 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 1:58.39 2:03.42 8 1
5 LBG Hayes, Penny 65-69 2:00.00 2:42.45 5 4
6 SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 2:00.00 1:39.88 6 3
7 GRA Brennan, Sharon 55-59 2:10.00 1:52.63 8 1

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 1:46.41 1:46.07 7 2
2 ROSE Freeman, Anna 30-34 1:40.00 1:31.49 4 5
3 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 1:35.87 1:32.37 6 3
4 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:33.26 1:31.89 2 7
5 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 1:35.00 1:34.79 1 9
6 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:40.00 1:25.01 3 6
7 LBG Hayes, Patricia 65-69 1:42.00 1:42.24 3 6
8 LVM Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana 55-59 1:49.00 1:32.48 7 2

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:26.74 1:28.90 7 2
2 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 1:23.00 1:22.14 6 3
3 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 1:18.00 1:18.22 2 7
4 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:17.35 1:18.11 5 4
5 LBG Hunt, Genny 25-29 1:18.00 1:17.38 3 6
6 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 1:18.90 1:12.07 4 5
7 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 1:25.00 1:25.61 1 9
8 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 1:30.22 1:15.60 3 6

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:15.07 1:13.06 3 6
2 SCAQ Rea, Abigail 45-49 1:13.00 1:22.12 5 4
3 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:10.50 1:05.34 1 9
4 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:10.00 1:09.42 1 9
5 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 1:10.00 1:08.38 2 7
6 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:12.61 1:14.24 4 5
7 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 1:13.01 1:14.85 5 4
8 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 1:15.34 1:12.24 4 5

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:09.01 1:09.79 3 6
2 LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 1:07.00 1:09.35 3 6
3 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:05.89 1:06.24 2 7
4 LVM Lee, Mary 35-39 1:05.17 1:02.87 1 9
5 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 1:05.19 1:04.73 1 9
6 CMS Sappey, Collette 50-54 1:06.00 1:04.85 1 9
7 MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 1:07.93 1:07.28 2 7
8 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 1:10.00 1:07.78 3 6

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 1:05.00 1:07.98 2 7
2 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:03.09 59.20 1 9
3 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 59.90 59.96 1 9
4 DAM Hernandez, Sarah 30-34 58.39 58.59 1 9
5 OREG Bambusch, Hailey 25-29 59.65 59.42 2 7
6 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:02.53 1:05.54 1 9
7 T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 1:04.86 1:03.43 2 7
8 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 1:05.11 1:05.86 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
LVM Duggan, Terese 60-64 1:31.00 NP
LVM Aitken, Florence 50-54 1:08.00 NP
LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 1:08.00 NP
TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 2:20.00 NP
ROSE Pansing, Mandy 30-34 1:30.00 NP
SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 1:15.21 NP
SDSM Stengel, Alta 65-69 1:42.46 NP
GRA Portugal, Carolina 18-24 2:36.94 NP
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:47.42 NP
ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 1:03.56 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home