SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Puget Sound Masters SCM Championship Meet & Pacific Northwest Zone Champs

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Men 100 M IM
40 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
MSC Charland, Rob 40-44 1:08.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Walker, Thomas 70-74 NT 2:18.19 5 4
2 PSM Sander, Karl 40-44 2:30.00 2:11.71 4 5
3 PSM Bochoeyer, Diego 40-44 2:10.00 1:28.07 3 6
4 PSM Kickert, Brad 45-49 1:55.28 2:06.02 4 5
5 PSM Galvani, Bill 70-74 1:58.00 1:45.02 4 5
6 PSM Stevens, Thomas 55-59 2:11.01 2:21.05 6 3
7 BSMT Jelinek, Don 85-89 3:15.20 DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Sonoda, Rod 55-59 1:45.00 1:42.27 4 5
2 PSM Ness, Kerry 45-49 1:36.00 1:33.09 3 6
3 PSM Fogg, Stephen 70-74 1:31.02 1:27.07 2 7
4 CMS Morrison, Jeffrey 60-64 1:28.82 1:29.73 6 3
5 PSM Peterson, Steve 70-74 1:29.50 1:25.72 1 9
6 PSM Thompson, Doug 70-74 1:35.63 1:40.67 3 6
7 PSM Ikeda, Paul 55-59 1:39.44 1:48.45 5 4
8 PSM Robinson, James 65-69 1:48.95 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Adcock, Richard 60-64 1:28.00 1:28.70 5 4
2 UC36 Neuhaus, Scott 60-64 1:23.00 1:22.54 1 9
3 PSM Kirkland, Dan 70-74 1:21.32 NS NP 0
4 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 1:20.63 1:17.54 3 6
5 PSM Robertson, Ryan 30-34 1:21.00 1:17.34 1 9
6 PSM Mange, James 60-64 1:22.00 1:25.84 2 7
7 PSM Bailey, Dan 60-64 1:24.31 1:26.15 3 6
8 PSM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 1:28.73 1:27.28 4 5

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Chuang, Mason 35-39 1:20.00 1:14.73 1 9
2 PSM Castle, Matt 45-49 1:15.82 1:15.99 2 7
3 PSM DeWard, Robert 40-44 1:12.81 1:11.37 1 9
4 PSM Yamamoto, Jin 40-44 1:12.00 1:15.09 2 7
5 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 1:12.07 1:13.61 2 7
6 PSM Ruiter, Steven 50-54 1:14.00 1:12.53 3 6
7 UC31 Couch, Sam 18-24 1:18.00 1:07.38 1 9
8 UC36 Hatton, Craig 50-54 1:20.48 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM McCarty, David 50-54 1:10.50 NS NP 0
2 PSM Haynie, Carl 55-59 1:08.50 1:08.81 1 9
3 PSM Rueda, Guillermo 35-39 1:06.23 1:15.89 2 7
4 PSM Colella, Rick 65-69 1:05.43 NS NP 0
5 OREG Mesford, Chase 25-29 1:06.00 1:02.77 1 9
6 PSM Jones, Brad 50-54 1:07.62 1:07.54 1 9
7 PSM Nelson, Kirk 45-49 1:09.00 1:10.72 1 9
8 PSM Porter, Michael 50-54 1:11.00 1:10.75 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home