SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Puget Sound Masters SCM Championship Meet & Pacific Northwest Zone Champs

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Men 50 M Free
43 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 PSM Stull, Ben 35-39 NT 34.14 2 7
4 PSM Pfeffer, Doug 45-49 52.00 34.56 5 4
5 BWAQ Wagner, Tom 40-44 NT 30.08 3 6

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Sander, Karl 40-44 50.00 40.96 4 5
2 PSM Barnes, Brent 50-54 43.07 38.48 5 4
3 PSM Cato, Barron 65-69 41.82 43.32 5 4
4 PSM Renker, Stephen 40-44 40.60 41.01 5 4
5 OREG Helm, Charlie 60-64 41.00 45.34 4 5
6 OREG Lamb, Willard 95-99 42.91 49.14 1 9
7 BWAQ Drawbaugh, Kirby 80-84 50.00 1:04.85 2 7
8 AWYY Ricks, Hoyland 70-74 51.28 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Brandt, Robert 65-69 38.00 34.19 2 7
2 OREG Radcliff, David 80-84 36.26 40.79 1 9
3 PSM Neugebauer, Chris 45-49 35.58 33.74 3 6
4 PSM Fowler, Ethan 45-49 34.23 34.40 4 5
5 PSM Bennett, Ken 55-59 35.43 NS NP 0
6 PSM Adcock, Richard 60-64 36.00 34.73 3 6
7 PSM Greene, Skip 65-69 36.37 36.91 3 6
8 PSM Robinson, James 65-69 39.56 41.64 4 5

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Morrison, Jeffrey 60-64 32.65 33.42 2 7
2 PSM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 31.92 31.36 1 9
3 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 30.60 30.13 3 6
4 OREG Brockbank, Doug 65-69 30.00 NS NP 0
5 PSM Perlovsky, Daniel 18-24 30.50 30.34 1 9
6 PSM Block, Nathan 18-24 30.63 31.00 2 7
7 UC36 Brown, Barry 55-59 32.00 31.60 4 5
8 PSM Blankenship, Ed 35-39 33.08 33.34 1 9

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Hayes, William 65-69 29.00 29.78 1 9
2 PSM del Moral Gonzalez, Juan 25-29 29.00 27.71 2 7
3 PSM Porter, Michael 50-54 28.50 28.19 3 6
4 PSM Castle, Matt 45-49 27.79 29.23 2 7
5 OREG Washburne, Brent 55-59 27.86 28.20 1 9
6 OREG Crooks, Alex 40-44 28.61 29.33 1 9
7 PSM Kirchhofer, Karl 50-54 29.00 30.33 4 5
8 UC37 Bollens, Stephen 55-59 29.11 29.46 2 7

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM DeWard, Robert 40-44 27.38 29.69 2 7
2 PSM Nygren, Mats 50-54 26.50 26.28 1 9
3 PSM Hering, Brad 55-59 26.29 NS NP 0
4 OREG Mesford, Chase 25-29 25.50 24.15 1 9
5 PSM Kotynia, Jakub 30-34 26.18 26.04 1 9
6 PSM Sexton, Neil 45-49 26.34 26.83 1 9
7 PSM Plotnikov, Pavel 25-29 26.70 NS NP 0
8 PSM Smith, Bryan 50-54 27.77 27.84 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home