SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Puget Sound Masters SCM Championship Meet & Pacific Northwest Zone Champs

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Men 200 M IM
28 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
MSC Charland, Rob 40-44 2:35.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 PSM Stull, Ben 35-39 NT 3:27.94 2 7
4 PSM Walker, Thomas 70-74 NT 5:27.78 3 6
5 PSM Necessary, Michael 65-69 NT 3:46.25 3 6

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Ikeda, Paul 55-59 3:47.00 3:52.43 2 7
2 PSM Robertson, Ryan 30-34 3:14.00 2:52.04 1 9
3 PSM Peterson, Steve 70-74 3:08.70 3:05.69 1 9
4 UC36 Hatton, Craig 50-54 2:58.76 2:51.50 6 3
5 PSM Chuang, Mason 35-39 3:00.00 2:49.91 1 9
6 PSM Benson, Gary 65-69 3:10.00 3:03.48 2 7
7 PSM Fogg, Stephen 70-74 3:17.00 3:22.18 2 7
8 OREG Helm, Charlie 60-64 4:20.50 5:12.72 1 9

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 2:45.00 3:01.13 1 9
2 OREG Tujo, Christian 45-49 2:40.23 2:39.47 3 6
3 PSM Jones, Brad 50-54 2:40.00 2:29.39 1 9
4 PSM Ruiter, Steven 50-54 2:36.00 2:35.56 4 5
5 UC31 Couch, Sam 18-24 2:38.00 2:24.66 1 9
6 PSM Yamamoto, Jin 40-44 2:40.00 2:41.19 2 7
7 PSM Block, Nathan 18-24 2:40.95 DQ NP 0
8 OREG Crooks, Alex 40-44 2:50.44 2:53.36 3 6

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Porter, Michael 50-54 2:35.00 2:39.05 5 4
2 PSM McCarty, David 50-54 2:32.50 2:32.35 2 7
3 OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 2:28.72 2:30.78 1 9
4 OREG Grote, Kurt 45-49 2:12.75 2:13.31 1 9
5 PSM Colella, Rick 65-69 2:22.60 2:20.35 1 9
6 PSM Perlovsky, Daniel 18-24 2:30.00 2:35.81 2 7
7 PSM Hanson, Max 50-54 2:33.50 2:34.48 3 6
8 OREG Dix, Michael 45-49 2:35.74 2:24.82 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home