Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSM | Nygren, Mats | 50-54 | 4:24.23 | NS | 0 | ||
UC36 | Hatton, Craig | 50-54 | 5:26.24 | NS | 0 | ||
BWAQ | Drawbaugh, Kirby | 80-84 | 10:00.00 | NS | 0 | ||
OREG | Grassman, Emily | 40-44 | 8:00.02 | NS | 0 | ||
OREG | Helenius, Demi | 25-29 | 5:20.17 | NS | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PSM | Thompson, Valerie | 65-69 | 9:12.45 | 9:18.29 | 1 | 9 |
4 | OREG | Helm, Charlie | 60-64 | 8:07.00 | 8:20.23 | 3 | 6 |
5 | PSM | Hile, Laurence | 65-69 | 8:10.00 | 9:02.44 | 2 | 7 |
6 | BWAQ | Wagner, Tom | 40-44 | NT | 5:46.88 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UC36 | Duringer, Richard | 75-79 | 8:00.00 | 7:39.36 | 2 | 7 |
2 | PSM | Nordby, Michael | 75-79 | 7:25.00 | 7:31.72 | 1 | 9 |
3 | PSM | Gonzalez, George | 45-49 | 7:00.00 | 6:11.24 | 4 | 5 |
4 | PSM | Hunt, Andrea | 70-74 | 6:45.33 | 6:58.22 | 1 | 9 |
5 | UC36 | Brown, Barry | 55-59 | 7:00.00 | 5:39.07 | 2 | 7 |
6 | PSM | Ikeda, Paul | 55-59 | 7:10.00 | 7:03.79 | 3 | 6 |
7 | PSM | Barrie, Renee | 40-44 | 7:37.81 | 7:05.61 | 3 | 6 |
8 | UC36 | Bittner, Matthew | 55-59 | 8:00.00 | 7:56.58 | 4 | 5 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSM | Fritschen, Tom | 60-64 | 6:30.75 | 6:39.69 | 2 | 7 |
2 | PSM | Thompson, Doug | 70-74 | 6:00.00 | 7:02.76 | 2 | 7 |
3 | PSM | Lasersohn, Jim | 50-54 | 5:45.00 | 5:21.46 | 2 | 7 |
4 | PSM | McPeak, Erin | 35-39 | 5:35.15 | 5:25.95 | 1 | 9 |
5 | OREG | Phipps, Tom | 65-69 | 5:40.00 | 5:41.33 | 1 | 9 |
6 | PSM | Underbrink, Dan | 60-64 | 5:54.31 | 5:57.36 | 1 | 9 |
7 | OREG | Radcliff, David | 80-84 | 6:12.12 | 6:45.12 | 1 | 9 |
8 | PSM | Ness, Kerry | 45-49 | 6:45.00 | 6:37.02 | 5 | 4 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UC31 | Couch, Sam | 18-24 | 5:30.00 | 4:39.96 | 1 | 9 |
2 | OREG | Asch, Jill | 50-54 | 5:20.00 | 5:20.04 | 1 | 9 |
3 | OREG | Reeves, Tessa | 40-44 | 5:15.55 | 5:22.30 | 2 | 7 |
4 | PSM | Pelham, Kathy | 45-49 | 5:13.16 | 5:10.23 | 2 | 7 |
5 | UC36 | Barber, Margaret | 25-29 | 5:15.00 | 5:09.96 | 1 | 9 |
6 | OREG | Crooks, Alex | 40-44 | 5:15.65 | 5:20.13 | 2 | 7 |
7 | PSM | Yamamoto, Jin | 40-44 | 5:20.00 | 5:10.44 | 1 | 9 |
8 | BWAQ | Trebilcock, Lance | 50-54 | 5:30.00 | 5:12.88 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSM | Cox, Allison | 30-34 | 5:08.00 | 5:02.30 | 1 | 9 |
2 | OREG | Hathaway, David | 55-59 | 5:03.79 | 4:58.97 | 1 | 9 |
3 | OREG | Dix, Michael | 45-49 | 4:50.01 | 4:42.69 | 3 | 6 |
4 | OREG | Grote, Kurt | 45-49 | 4:25.00 | 4:19.71 | 1 | 9 |
5 | PSM | Nelson, Kirk | 45-49 | 4:36.00 | 4:39.79 | 2 | 7 |
6 | PSM | Kirkland, Dan | 70-74 | 4:59.87 | 4:56.95 | 1 | 9 |
7 | OREG | Skinner, Sonja | 40-44 | 5:06.00 | 5:09.43 | 1 | 9 |
8 | PSM | Koppelberger, Tamara | 45-49 | 5:11.62 | 5:08.77 | 1 | 9 |