SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

Event 7 Mixed 50 M Fly
57 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 RMST Raful, Mitchell 55-59 1:00.00 59.45 4 15
4 ANCM Johnson, Bonnie 45-49 56.69 DQ NP 0
5 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 58.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 50.00 48.34 4 15
3 GERM Paruchuru, Siddharth 25-29 44.94 46.84 3 16
4 GERM Bancroft, Caren 45-49 42.00 44.36 3 16
5 RMST Hyland, Cynthia 55-59 42.00 41.96 2 17
6 MERR Chandler, Patricia 60-64 45.00 45.88 1 20
7 UC09 Marrow, Jocelyn 45-49 50.00 55.24 4 15

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Meyer, Lauren 25-29 40.12 39.56 2 17
2 ETM Paushter, Stephen 65-69 39.00 NS NP 0
3 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 37.32 36.27 1 20
4 1693 Davidson, Julia 40-44 36.00 36.63 3 16
5 UC09 Jordan, Cortney 25-29 36.89 41.02 3 16
6 GERM Milajevs, Dmitrijs 30-34 37.95 38.52 4 15
7 RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 40.00 40.47 2 17
8 MERR Cummings, Patricia 40-44 41.26 41.86 4 15

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Mandour, Saleh 60-64 35.50 35.67 1 20
2 ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 35.00 35.73 2 17
3 ANCM Humbert, George 50-54 34.30 33.75 1 20
4 GERM Spates, Eric 45-49 34.00 DQ NP 0
5 GERM Clark, Kempsey 25-29 34.18 35.47 2 17
6 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 34.50 36.91 2 17
7 FAC Pierce, Jennifer 35-39 35.00 37.35 4 15
8 L4S Bofinger, Sarah 30-34 35.55 34.64 1 20

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 33.42 34.61 1 20
2 RMST Raven, Arthur 18-24 33.01 36.39 2 17
3 MERR Raley, Heather 35-39 33.00 34.33 3 16
4 L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 32.50 31.00 2 17
5 MERR Dallmer, David 30-34 32.55 30.86 3 16
6 RMST Orton, Adam 35-39 33.00 29.00 1 20
7 GERM Matthews, Chad 40-44 33.28 33.91 3 16
8 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 33.71 33.40 2 17

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 32.45 30.58 1 20
2 GERM Wunderlich, Karl 50-54 32.22 DQ NP 0
3 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 32.04 NS NP 0
4 UMAC Randolph, Courtney 25-29 31.62 31.51 1 20
5 L4S Williams, Tommy 18-24 32.00 29.30 1 20
6 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 32.11 31.98 1 20
7 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 32.27 32.96 2 17
8 GERM Golden, Scott 55-59 32.50 32.17 3 16

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Pardew, Isabelle 18-24 31.00 31.80 1 20
2 1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 30.12 30.30 3 16
3 UMAC Laplante, Brett 30-34 29.78 29.34 2 17
4 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 29.24 28.97 2 17
5 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 29.24 29.78 3 16
6 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 29.92 30.34 4 15
7 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 30.28 30.49 1 20
8 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 31.01 30.61 1 20

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 28.90 29.06 1 20
2 UMAC Doane, Michael 45-49 27.50 27.47 1 20
3 1693 Lovett, Michael 40-44 27.19 NS NP 0
4 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 25.00 25.62 1 20
5 MACM Donohue, Matthew 30-34 27.00 27.30 1 20
6 NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 27.31 NS NP 0
7 UC10 Hadley, Ryan 40-44 28.50 30.84 2 17
8 ALEX Schiess, Jim 35-39 29.00 29.81 2 17

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home