SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

BAMFest 2018

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 Y Breast
42 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UC36 Kickert, Brad 45-49 NT 47.76 5
2 BAM Leak, Laurie 60-64 NT 47.62 1
3 TWIM Walker, Thomas 70-74 1:15.00 58.97 4
4 BAM Young, Dallas 75-79 NT 2:35.08 1
5 YPKC Link, Bradford 50-54 NT 34.30 2
6 BAM Hile, Laurence 65-69 NT 56.86 3

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 BAM Flynn, Deborah 55-59 52.32 50.91 2
2 BAM Pearson, Jane 60-64 50.12 50.02 2
3 BAM Gottlieb, Marilynn 60-64 49.00 50.39 3
4 TSC Henzel, Gregory 45-49 50.00 41.72 3
5 ORCA Cato, Barron 65-69 51.98 NS NP
6 BWAQ Noffke, Wendy 45-49 56.00 51.37 3

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 YPKC Fowler, Ethan 45-49 46.79 39.92 2
2 TWIM Gable, Jessi 35-39 44.53 43.47 5
3 NEO Clark, Katherine 40-44 43.06 44.01 1
4 BAM Galvani, Bill 70-74 44.00 44.38 3
5 BAM Masters, Nora 55-59 45.00 49.79 1
6 BAM Carruthers, Kate 70-74 47.00 45.26 1

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 BAM Reltien, Debra 50-54 42.01 43.12 1
2 BAM Cyger, Michael 45-49 40.94 42.22 4
3 ORCA Robertson, Ryan 30-34 40.00 45.32 1
4 BAM Sawyer, Dennis 70-74 40.00 40.56 2
5 BAM Voegtlen, Barney 65-69 42.00 42.72 2
6 BAM McCann, James 60-64 42.97 42.99 2

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ORCA Ikeda, Paul 55-59 39.10 42.00 2
2 LWM Davis, Charlotte 65-69 39.00 39.45 1
3 YPKC Adcock, Richard 60-64 38.00 37.93 1
4 YPKC Hagedorn, Chad 45-49 38.69 34.41 1
5 BAM Gende, Gretchen 45-49 39.00 39.34 1
6 WAC Sheng, Elisa 35-39 39.51 38.12 2

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NEO Desler, Rachel 35-39 38.00 39.09 4
2 BAM Powell, Robert 55-59 37.39 38.65 1
3 YPKC Scott, David 50-54 36.95 34.93 3
4 TWIM Ferries, Jenny 35-39 36.98 38.38 3
5 YPKC Peterson, Steve 70-74 37.40 36.16 1
6 BAM Pal, Krista 45-49 38.00 39.83 2

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ORCA Lasersohn, Jim 50-54 35.00 35.79 4
2 BAM Baker, John 65-69 32.56 33.13 1
3 NKM Eggers, Todd 50-54 31.00 32.62 1
4 OREG Howell, Richard 55-59 31.00 DQ NP
5 BAM Cox, Kristine 35-39 34.98 34.62 1
6 BWAQ Chan, Chelsea 25-29 35.80 36.39 1

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home