2019 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet at UNLV

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 50 Y Fly
39 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UC38 McAlpine, Devin 50-54 NT 40.47 1 9
3 LVM Harmon, Joanna 55-59 46.21 48.34 1 9
4 ARIZ Goduto, Dana 50-54 45.00 NS NP 0
5 LVM Christensen, Thomas 60-64 45.22 34.83 3 6
6 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 48.63 50.66 1 9
7 ROSE Blake, Logan 45-49 NT 36.54 2 7

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 42.00 36.74 1 9
2 ROSE Dickinson, Peter 55-59 40.00 NS NP 0
3 TAM Sherrill, Mike 65-69 36.00 38.46 2 7
4 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 35.00 31.57 1 9
5 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 35.00 NS NP 0
6 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 38.00 39.78 1 9
7 LVM Jorgensen, Craig 70-74 40.00 53.07 1 9
8 LVM Barbaryan, Angela 25-29 44.09 40.39 3 6

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 34.39 32.76 2 7
2 SDM Bagley, Blair 35-39 34.00 33.18 3 6
3 ROSE Campbell, Frank 60-64 33.53 32.99 1 9
4 LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 32.59 32.01 2 7
5 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 33.00 32.96 1 9
6 UC33 Banfer, Paul 55-59 33.62 NS NP 0
7 RAA Nicodemus, Howard 60-64 34.22 34.65 2 7
8 LVM Gottsche, Jack 55-59 35.00 33.80 1 9

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 32.00 31.96 1 9
2 AKMS Titzel, Shannon 45-49 31.00 30.63 1 9
3 SDM Gutierrez, James 40-44 29.59 30.04 2 7
4 LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 29.50 30.36 1 9
5 UC11 Dietrich, Mallory 30-34 29.50 28.01 1 9
6 ARIZ Schreiber, Tim 45-49 30.00 NS NP 0
7 PSM Chuang, Mason 35-39 32.00 29.19 2 7
8 LTNV Chronis, Zackery 25-29 32.00 28.10 3 6

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Feser, Paul 45-49 29.00 30.11 1 9
2 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 26.81 27.51 1 9
3 GRA O'Donnell, Patrick 25-29 25.63 25.33 2 7
4 LVM Cocks, Gareth 25-29 22.56 24.86 1 9
5 LVM Wilk, Katarzyna 25-29 25.19 24.96 1 9
6 LVM Buff, Brent 18-24 26.00 26.94 1 9
7 AKMS Hamilton, Kent 40-44 28.00 28.05 1 9
8 GWSC Coombs, Kimberly 25-29 29.30 29.66 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
LTNV RASA, ABBEY 30-34 36.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home