2019 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet at UNLV

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 100 Y IM
50 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 UC33 Taylor, Jaclyn 18-24 NT 1:12.10 2 7
4 LVM Jorgensen, Craig 70-74 NT 1:43.95 1 9
5 SDM Arnold, Andrew 25-29 NT 1:17.20 3 6

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Stone, Bob 75-79 2:00.00 2:01.95 3 6
2 UTAH Warnke, John 75-79 1:47.00 1:52.15 2 7
3 SUSA Fairchild, Laura 60-64 1:45.00 1:37.36 1 9
4 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 1:42.89 1:45.24 2 7
5 UC38 McAlpine, Devin 50-54 1:45.00 DQ NP 0
6 LVM Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana 55-59 1:47.00 1:43.94 2 7
7 LVM Christensen, Thomas 60-64 1:52.31 1:30.83 1 9

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SUSA Estrich, Doug 65-69 1:35.00 1:32.53 2 7
2 MVN Span, Eileen 50-54 1:32.76 1:41.23 2 7
3 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:25.00 1:22.71 1 9
4 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 1:20.25 1:12.51 2 7
5 LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 1:22.28 NS NP 0
6 LVM Nolan, Jennifer 35-39 1:30.00 1:29.00 5 4
7 LVM Barbaryan, Angela 25-29 1:33.95 1:21.91 6 3
8 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:38.34 1:40.42 2 7

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 1:20.00 1:15.18 4 5
2 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:17.96 1:19.49 4 5
3 SUSA Gebler, Rebekah-Anne 25-29 1:17.00 1:19.17 5 4
4 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:16.00 1:16.09 1 9
5 LVM Faure, Caroline 50-54 1:16.66 1:17.69 1 9
6 SDSM Nitsch, Michael 50-54 1:17.32 1:22.17 1 9
7 SDM Forest, Anna Marie 45-49 1:20.00 1:18.47 1 9
8 UC31 Brennan, David 50-54 1:20.10 1:28.74 2 7

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:14.00 1:19.14 1 9
2 LVM Osorio, Gabriel 50-54 1:13.00 1:50.87 3 6
3 LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 1:12.00 1:00.98 1 9
4 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 1:10.29 1:10.83 3 6
5 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 1:12.00 1:13.10 1 9
6 ARIZ Schreiber, Tim 45-49 1:12.00 NS NP 0
7 GWSC Coombs, Kimberly 25-29 1:13.00 1:08.64 3 6
8 SDM Bagley, Blair 35-39 1:15.00 1:14.46 3 6

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Feser, Paul 45-49 1:10.00 DQ NP 0
2 LVM Brennan, Dannica 25-29 1:10.00 1:05.34 2 7
3 AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 35-39 1:08.15 1:08.60 1 9
4 UTAH Belnap, Mark 45-49 1:06.40 1:05.97 1 9
5 AKMS Pinkston, Brian 40-44 1:06.43 1:03.65 2 7
6 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 1:08.40 1:07.63 2 7
7 LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 1:10.00 1:07.11 1 9
8 PSM Chuang, Mason 35-39 1:10.00 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Woods, Thomas 55-59 1:04.50 1:05.92 1 9
2 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:02.89 1:03.88 1 9
3 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 1:01.76 1:01.62 2 7
4 LVM Cocks, Gareth 25-29 56.75 55.95 1 9
5 LVM Buff, Brent 18-24 58.00 1:00.26 1 9
6 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:02.34 1:03.11 1 9
7 ROSE Durieux, Kyle 40-44 1:02.97 1:04.47 3 6
8 SDM Walter, Russell 40-44 1:05.30 1:06.58 4 5

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home