SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 50 Y Free
48 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
UC13 Terrill, Kimber 45-49 47.87 NS

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 FAC Gould, Darilyn 60-64 58.00 52.00 2
2 GERM Henochowicz, Anne 30-34 50.00 40.79 6
3 MARY Mazyck, Carla 55-59 40.00 41.69 7
4 L4S Frost, Holly 55-59 39.00 39.05 5
5 ARMS Dixon, Deborah 55-59 39.27 40.50 6
6 UMAC van Iersel, Miranda 40-44 47.00 39.37 4
7 FAC RO, Duk 55-59 51.90 51.01 8

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GERM Andrews, Lynne 70-74 38.15 39.06 3
2 UC10 Pav, Jennifer 30-34 38.00 30.33 4
3 VMST Mazzini, Wendy 60-64 37.00 34.93 1
4 1693 Wooley, Samantha 18-24 36.00 31.81 1
5 RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 36.80 38.49 2
6 RMST Donahue, Kendall 45-49 37.92 39.65 3
7 1693 Horne, Ellen 55-59 38.00 32.91 3
8 VMST Mackall, Suni 55-59 39.00 34.21 4

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 35.00 36.06 1
2 FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 34.70 33.09 5
3 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 33.50 33.77 1
4 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 33.00 32.05 1
5 1693 Sullivan, Shannon 40-44 33.01 33.08 3
6 ETM Bobbin, Esther 35-39 34.00 30.38 6
7 L4S Duquette, Bobbe 65-69 35.00 NS
8 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 35.75 35.98 7

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 31.38 NS NP
2 ALEX Lachney, Fay 55-59 30.17 30.54 2
3 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 29.89 30.66 2
4 ARMS Swain, Jayme 40-44 29.68 29.90 2
5 GMUP Lusaitis, Tara 30-34 29.80 29.05 3
6 UC10 Yensen, Katie 25-29 30.00 30.45 5
7 RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 30.52 29.33 1
8 UMAC Taylor, Natalie 30-34 32.00 28.74 2

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 1693 Thomas, RuthAnne 35-39 28.62 27.46 4
2 ARMS Duarte, Ana 25-29 27.90 27.63 3
3 1693 Restrepo, Marie 55-59 27.78 28.47 1
4 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 27.41 27.43 2
5 1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 25-29 27.58 27.64 4
6 L4S Krause, Dori 45-49 27.85 NS NP
7 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 28.01 28.60 1
8 ETM Paulson, Lindsey 30-34 29.00 25.72 1

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ARMS Brown, Rachel 35-39 27.02 27.86 5
2 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 26.80 26.94 3
3 DCAC Stakem, Meredith 35-39 26.06 26.27 2
4 L4S Conze, Margaret 45-49 25.06 26.19 1
5 UC10 Van Metre, Mary 25-29 26.00 25.83 1
6 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 26.14 26.25 1
7 DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 27.00 NS NP
8 ARMS Reizman, Lea 25-29 27.30 27.20 2

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home