SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Women 100 Y Free
38 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 UMAC van Iersel, Miranda 40-44 1:52.00 1:25.66 5
3 GERM Henochowicz, Anne 30-34 1:40.00 1:27.40 5
4 MARY Mazyck, Carla 55-59 1:31.12 1:30.34 4
5 UC10 Pav, Jennifer 30-34 1:40.00 1:09.03 3
6 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 1:45.00 1:43.43 2
7 FAC RO, Duk 55-59 1:56.51 1:49.10 5

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 RMST Donahue, Kendall 45-49 1:24.89 1:25.01 1
2 VMST Mazzini, Wendy 60-64 1:24.00 1:19.48 1
3 RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 1:20.18 1:22.90 2
4 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 1:20.00 1:22.77 1
5 1693 Wooley, Samantha 18-24 1:20.00 1:09.69 3
6 1693 Horne, Ellen 55-59 1:22.00 1:14.27 2
7 L4S Duquette, Bobbe 65-69 1:24.00 NS
8 GERM Andrews, Lynne 70-74 1:28.25 1:29.58 3

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 1:16.78 1:21.13 4
2 FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 1:15.03 1:13.45 4
3 RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 1:12.06 1:05.90 1
4 RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 1:09.78 1:09.32 2
5 GERM Schneider, Johanna 40-44 1:10.80 1:09.74 3
6 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 1:14.00 1:14.25 1
7 FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 1:15.42 1:15.36 2
8 VMST Mackall, Suni 55-59 1:19.45 1:17.00 3

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 1:09.12 NS NP
2 ALEX Lachney, Fay 55-59 1:05.87 1:06.32 1
3 ALEX Bade, Marian 18-24 1:04.23 NS NP
4 ARMS Duarte, Ana 25-29 1:01.88 1:01.79 2
5 VMST Sovik-Johnston, Amanda 35-39 1:03.00 1:01.31 2
6 ETM Paulson, Lindsey 30-34 1:05.00 56.60 1
7 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:06.12 1:05.61 2
8 1693 Sullivan, Shannon 40-44 1:09.46 1:13.10 4

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 59.50 1:01.34 3
2 1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 58.60 59.98 2
3 DCAC Stakem, Meredith 35-39 57.50 58.96 1
4 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 55.20 54.53 1
5 DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 56.99 NS NP
6 MERR Pardew, Isabelle 18-24 58.20 59.80 1
7 UC10 Van Metre, Mary 25-29 59.00 57.41 1
8 UC10 Yensen, Katie 25-29 1:00.00 1:06.06 3

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home