SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 315 Women 200 M IM
41 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 7:42.23 8:02.56 2 17
4 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 6:29.51 6:09.40 5 14
5 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 7:20.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 5:27.23 5:26.15 1 20
3 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 4:23.00 NS NP 0
4 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 4:01.36 4:13.11 4 15
5 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 4:08.20 4:08.40 3 16
6 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 4:45.77 4:51.08 3 16
7 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 6:00.00 6:21.16 1 20

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 3:42.00 3:31.00 1 20
2 AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 3:36.86 3:50.86 2 17
3 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 3:30.00 NS NP 0
4 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 3:21.00 3:18.21 3 16
5 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 3:30.00 NS NP 0
6 YCFM Trusty, Cory 40-44 3:30.00 3:22.12 1 20
7 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 3:40.00 3:26.85 5 14
8 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 3:43.00 4:06.26 3 16

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 3:16.50 3:21.64 1 20
2 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 3:12.87 NS NP 0
3 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 3:12.00 3:06.86 2 17
4 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 3:10.00 2:59.96 1 20
5 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 3:10.00 NS NP 0
6 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 3:12.21 3:10.26 3 16
7 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 3:13.00 3:14.88 2 17
8 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 3:20.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 3:06.45 2:58.11 1 20
2 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 3:05.00 NS NP 0
3 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 3:00.00 2:57.20 2 17
4 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 2:53.95 2:48.77 1 20
5 SFTL Martin, Katie 35-39 2:57.59 2:40.73 1 20
6 UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 3:05.00 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Austin, Karyn 50-54 3:05.22 NS NP 0
8 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 3:09.88 3:11.77 4 15

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 2:52.77 NS NP 0
2 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 2:46.78 2:49.20 2 17
3 SYSM Keiber, Casey 40-44 2:45.32 NS NP 0
4 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 2:40.95 NS NP 0
5 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 2:45.17 NS NP 0
6 AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 2:46.10 2:50.12 1 20
7 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 2:50.00 NS NP 0
8 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 2:53.75 2:49.40 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home