SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 313 Women 100 M Free
64 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 2:30.00 2:30.13 1 20
2 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 2:19.78 NS NP 0
3 FACT Suttie, Rae 70-74 2:15.23 2:12.08 4 15
4 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:11.35 2:25.84 1 20
5 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 2:14.50 2:09.98 4 15
6 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 2:18.03 2:20.94 5 14
7 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 2:30.00 1:59.98 4 15
8 PCST Summers, Carra 55-59 2:30.28 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Rowan, Mary Rose 75-79 2:10.00 2:08.15 1 20
2 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 1:55.10 NS NP 0
3 YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 1:50.00 1:30.22 2 17
4 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 1:45.46 NS NP 0
5 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 1:46.30 NS NP 0
6 YCFM Kloppe, Kris 65-69 1:55.00 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 2:00.77 1:53.20 6 13
8 YCFM Mishoe, Melissa 60-64 2:10.00 2:25.18 11 6

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 1:45.00 1:33.97 8 11
2 AWLM Beem, Libby 18-24 1:37.70 1:33.37 3 16
3 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 1:34.89 1:36.25 5 14
4 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:33.87 1:34.85 9 9
5 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 1:34.42 1:52.24 7 12
6 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:34.97 1:36.67 3 16
7 AWLM Harris, Corinne 18-24 1:43.18 1:50.49 6 13
8 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:45.38 1:46.17 5 14

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 1:31.73 NS NP 0
2 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 1:25.39 1:40.36 10 7
3 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 1:25.00 1:16.24 4 15
4 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 1:21.96 1:33.13 4 15
5 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 1:24.35 1:21.18 6 13
6 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 1:25.36 1:17.13 1 20
7 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 1:29.91 1:37.34 3 16
8 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 1:32.37 1:45.21 4 15

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 1:20.57 1:22.97 2 17
2 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:19.85 1:22.46 5 14
3 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 1:19.48 1:20.52 3 16
4 SCHH Sotire, Bonnie 65-69 1:19.00 1:24.06 2 17
5 SYSM Carson, June 70-74 1:19.01 1:22.44 2 17
6 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 1:19.61 1:20.51 5 14
7 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 1:20.00 NS NP 0
8 SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 1:21.00 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 1:18.11 1:19.34 1 20
2 SFTL Dawson, Kara 45-49 1:15.00 NS NP 0
3 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 1:14.83 NS NP 0
4 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 1:14.00 1:13.15 3 16
5 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 1:14.60 1:13.13 2 17
6 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:14.93 1:16.21 4 15
7 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 1:17.00 1:20.90 2 17
8 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 1:19.00 1:21.49 7 12

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Martin, Katie 35-39 1:12.11 1:04.59 1 20
2 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 1:10.49 1:07.33 1 20
3 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:10.00 1:10.83 3 16
4 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 1:09.15 NS NP 0
5 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:09.52 1:07.31 2 17
6 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:10.00 1:16.20 3 16
7 CSMT Ritter, Susan 60-64 1:11.00 1:09.94 1 20
8 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 1:13.25 1:11.86 2 17

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:05.47 1:08.92 1 20
2 YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 1:03.14 NS NP 0
3 NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 1:01.10 1:01.55 1 20
4 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 57.08 58.24 1 20
5 PAQM Musleh, Lydia 18-24 57.78 58.65 1 20
6 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 1:03.12 1:04.57 1 20
7 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 1:05.47 1:04.40 1 20
8 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 1:07.56 1:09.14 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home