SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 311 Women 25 M Back
41 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 YCFM Mishoe, Melissa 60-64 1:00.00 31.57 7 12
4 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 39.47 36.62 1 20
5 SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 65-69 45.00 31.58 3 16

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 39.01 29.34 2 17
3 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 35.00 33.76 4 15
4 YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 30.00 21.79 4 15
5 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 31.47 NS NP 0
6 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 37.56 39.72 2 17
7 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 39.01 34.89 1 20

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 30.00 NS NP 0
2 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 29.43 33.97 1 20
3 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 28.00 26.39 6 13
4 FACT Suttie, Rae 70-74 25.41 28.97 1 20
5 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 26.29 26.28 1 20
6 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 29.00 21.78 5 14
7 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 29.73 37.58 5 14
8 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 30.00 29.59 2 17

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 25.00 24.43 2 17
2 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 24.00 NS NP 0
3 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 22.38 20.43 4 15
4 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 21.00 20.21 3 16
5 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 22.00 NS NP 0
6 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 23.41 23.76 2 17
7 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 25.00 22.10 1 20
8 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 25.27 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 19.88 NS NP 0
2 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 19.16 19.49 1 20
3 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 19.00 17.44 3 16
4 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 18.50 16.77 1 20
5 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 18.72 17.04 2 17
6 SYSM Keiber, Casey 40-44 19.00 16.86 2 17
7 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 19.80 18.93 1 20
8 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 19.90 19.25 2 17

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 18.12 18.41 1 20
2 UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 17.50 NS NP 0
3 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 16.28 NS NP 0
4 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 16.00 15.59 1 20
5 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 16.25 16.50 1 20
6 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 16.78 16.10 1 20
7 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 18.00 16.54 2 17
8 YCFM Smith, Jody 45-49 18.44 17.16 3 16

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home