SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 305 Women 200 M Back
41 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 6:20.61 6:24.06 7 12
4 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 5:35.25 5:14.93 6 13
5 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 6:07.47 6:12.11 1 20

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 5:15.37 5:05.22 2 17
3 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 5:00.77 5:01.84 4 15
4 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 4:55.00 4:52.40 2 17
5 FACT Suttie, Rae 70-74 4:55.61 5:17.60 3 16
6 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 5:03.50 7:28.91 4 15
7 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 5:18.78 5:54.52 3 16

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 4:26.57 DQ 5 14
2 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 4:17.08 3:56.58 2 17
3 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 4:05.50 NS NP 0
4 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 3:54.02 3:58.84 2 17
5 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 4:04.50 4:02.04 1 20
6 AWLM Harris, Corinne 18-24 4:08.00 DQ NP 0
7 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 4:21.03 NS NP 0
8 FACT Rowan, Mary Rose 75-79 4:45.00 4:49.47 1 20

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 3:38.67 3:25.96 1 20
2 TYSM Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 3:30.00 NS NP 0
3 AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 3:16.93 3:32.56 1 20
4 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 3:14.87 3:08.60 2 17
5 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 3:15.00 3:10.56 2 17
6 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 3:22.40 3:17.43 4 15
7 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 3:32.45 3:32.52 4 15
8 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 3:50.55 3:47.01 1 20

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 3:11.99 3:18.10 3 16
2 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 3:07.54 NS NP 0
3 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 3:03.00 2:53.75 1 20
4 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 3:01.00 3:04.58 1 20
5 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 3:02.50 2:59.43 2 17
6 UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 3:05.00 2:53.55 1 20
7 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 3:11.11 3:07.20 3 16
8 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 3:12.77 2:46.21 2 17

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 2:50.00 2:45.28 2 17
2 YCFM Smith, Jody 45-49 2:44.22 2:45.39 3 16
3 SWFL Galan, Juliana 35-39 2:40.13 2:44.29 1 20
4 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 2:37.48 NS NP 0
5 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 2:39.80 2:40.02 1 20
6 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 2:44.20 2:44.29 1 20
7 AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 2:45.98 2:43.49 1 20
8 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 2:50.00 2:47.11 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home