SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 303 Women 50 M Fly
61 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 2:00.00 1:04.74 5 14
3 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 1:34.22 1:28.08 11 6
4 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 1:11.10 1:08.99 4 15
5 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 1:18.20 1:22.28 10 7
6 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 1:37.40 2:12.63 3 16

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Suttie, Rae 70-74 1:00.61 1:11.88 2 17
2 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 58.96 NS NP 0
3 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 56.29 1:08.61 1 20
4 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 56.06 DQ NP 0
5 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 56.11 56.33 5 14
6 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 57.00 57.94 4 15
7 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 59.00 58.39 3 16
8 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 1:10.48 1:08.87 1 20

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 51.83 51.89 8 11
2 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 46.50 51.68 7 12
3 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 45.00 NS NP 0
4 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 44.07 45.98 1 20
5 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 45.00 47.88 7 12
6 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 45.88 48.16 2 17
7 SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 50.00 NS NP 0
8 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 52.82 51.05 2 17

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 43.50 42.97 1 20
2 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 41.25 55.07 9 9
3 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 41.00 36.65 3 16
4 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 40.13 40.03 1 20
5 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 40.50 43.57 6 13
6 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 41.11 39.36 6 13
7 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 42.07 43.62 2 17
8 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 44.00 42.16 5 14

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Trusty, Cory 40-44 40.00 38.57 6 13
2 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 39.00 36.04 4 15
3 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 38.50 40.21 4 15
4 SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 37.43 NS NP 0
5 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 38.40 38.69 5 14
6 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 38.50 36.53 2 17
7 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 39.73 39.80 3 16
8 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 40.01 39.79 1 20

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 37.00 38.49 5 14
2 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 36.50 36.70 1 20
3 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 36.00 38.26 4 15
4 UC14 Corkwell, Samantha 30-34 35.72 NS NP 0
5 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 35.99 34.38 1 20
6 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 36.03 NS NP 0
7 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 36.58 37.58 2 17
8 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 37.41 33.49 1 20

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Smith, Jody 45-49 35.44 34.42 4 15
2 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 35.09 34.57 2 17
3 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 33.42 34.29 3 16
4 SFTL Dawson, Kara 45-49 33.00 NS NP 0
5 AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 33.22 33.73 3 16
6 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 33.79 33.01 3 16
7 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 35.27 NS NP 0
8 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 35.51 35.94 3 16

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Keiber, Casey 40-44 32.63 31.80 2 17
2 NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 32.26 32.11 1 20
3 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 31.19 31.83 1 20
4 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 28.34 28.68 1 20
5 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 30.02 29.94 1 20
6 YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 31.65 32.25 2 17
7 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 32.37 NS NP 0
8 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 33.00 31.63 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home