SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 225 Women 50 M Free
76 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 YCFM Vogel, Alyce 85-89 1:04.74 NS NP 0
4 SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 65-69 1:01.00 1:03.00 6 13
5 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 1:02.86 NS NP 0
6 YCFM Mishoe, Melissa 60-64 1:10.00 1:01.89 9 9

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 1:00.00 50.61 4 15
2 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 57.63 54.66 5 14
3 SYSM Miller, Jan 75-79 56.57 NS NP 0
4 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 53.81 NS NP 0
5 YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 55.00 39.71 4 15
6 PCST Summers, Carra 55-59 57.46 NS NP 0
7 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 58.66 59.11 2 17
8 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 1:00.75 1:04.82 4 15

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 46.56 NS NP 0
2 AWLM Harris, Corinne 18-24 45.54 46.48 4 15
3 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 45.11 54.40 4 15
4 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 44.22 54.97 1 20
5 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 45.00 46.76 5 14
6 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 45.11 55.50 2 17
7 YCFM Kloppe, Kris 65-69 46.50 47.19 4 15
8 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 51.94 49.66 6 13

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Johnson, Sarah 30-34 44.18 NS NP 0
2 FACT McCarthy, Mary 60-64 42.00 40.36 7 12
3 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 40.54 42.82 8 11
4 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 39.46 NS NP 0
5 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 40.31 NS NP 0
6 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 42.00 NS NP 0
7 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 43.19 43.53 3 16
8 AWLM Beem, Libby 18-24 44.21 42.15 3 16

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Frazer, Maxine 25-29 38.00 NS NP 0
2 SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 38.00 37.31 4 15
3 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 36.89 38.12 2 17
4 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 36.69 36.49 6 13
5 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 36.78 36.39 5 14
6 SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 38.00 37.84 2 17
7 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 38.00 35.24 3 16
8 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 39.03 42.60 3 16

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 36.00 33.18 3 16
2 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 36.00 34.24 2 17
3 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 35.50 35.76 4 15
4 YCFM Nathan, Lauren 30-34 35.00 NS NP 0
5 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 35.03 35.13 5 14
6 SYSM Carson, June 70-74 35.90 36.86 2 17
7 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 36.00 NS NP 0
8 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 36.23 40.99 5 14

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 34.62 35.75 1 20
2 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 34.61 31.93 3 16
3 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 34.28 NS NP 0
4 SYSM Kryka, Nancy 60-64 33.64 32.39 1 20
5 SCHH Sotire, Bonnie 65-69 34.00 36.01 1 20
6 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 34.60 35.95 3 16
7 AQNT Givler, Ingrid 55-59 34.62 NS NP 0
8 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 35.00 36.51 3 16

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 33.40 NS NP 0
2 CSMT Ritter, Susan 60-64 33.00 32.61 2 17
3 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 32.50 31.70 2 17
4 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 32.07 NS NP 0
5 SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 32.50 NS NP 0
6 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 32.85 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 33.40 34.42 3 16
8 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 33.46 NS NP 0

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 32.02 31.36 2 17
2 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 32.00 31.79 2 17
3 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 30.79 30.68 2 17
4 UC14 Corkwell, Samantha 30-34 29.97 31.73 3 16
5 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 30.27 NS NP 0
6 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 31.97 30.97 1 20
7 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 32.00 32.54 4 15
8 SFTL Martin, Katie 35-39 32.05 29.72 1 20

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 29.44 29.40 1 20
2 YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 28.08 28.84 2 17
3 NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 27.77 27.19 1 20
4 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 26.02 26.29 1 20
5 PAQM Musleh, Lydia 18-24 26.07 27.45 1 20
6 SFTL Dawson, Kara 45-49 28.00 NS NP 0
7 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 29.19 29.26 1 20
8 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 29.65 29.95 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home