SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 223 Women 50 M Breast
46 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 1:31.00 1:36.19 1 20
3 YCFM Vogel, Alyce 85-89 1:13.12 NS NP 0
4 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 1:10.49 1:24.01 1 20
5 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 1:12.00 1:04.39 3 16
6 PCST Summers, Carra 55-59 1:16.96 NS NP 0
7 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 1:57.24 2:06.43 4 15

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 1:03.50 59.76 2 17
2 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 1:00.77 NS NP 0
3 FACT Hayes, Julia 65-69 59.00 58.70 2 17
4 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 55.00 52.70 7 12
5 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 55.87 1:07.81 4 15
6 YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 1:00.00 46.96 2 17
7 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:00.96 58.48 1 20
8 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 1:10.18 1:09.48 3 16

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 52.03 NS NP 0
2 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 50.54 49.86 4 15
3 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 48.50 53.29 5 14
4 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 46.65 48.26 2 17
5 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 47.00 48.42 5 14
6 YCFM Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana 60-64 50.00 49.29 6 13
7 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 51.89 56.92 8 11
8 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 52.89 53.74 2 17

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 45.40 NS NP 0
2 SFTL Austin, Karyn 50-54 45.22 NS NP 0
3 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 45.00 47.14 1 20
4 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 44.94 45.50 4 15
5 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 45.00 43.53 3 16
6 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 45.00 41.23 1 20
7 TYSM Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 45.31 NS NP 0
8 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 46.55 55.33 2 17

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 44.00 41.91 3 16
2 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 43.00 41.19 1 20
3 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 42.93 42.65 3 16
4 GOLD Bennett, Lisa 60-64 42.00 41.46 2 17
5 AQNT Givler, Ingrid 55-59 42.09 43.30 1 20
6 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 43.00 42.71 4 15
7 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 44.00 NS NP 0
8 AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 44.16 44.43 2 17

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 40.76 41.30 2 17
2 SCHH Sotire, Bonnie 65-69 40.00 50.82 1 20
3 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 38.00 36.79 1 20
4 UC14 Michalak, Theresa 25-29 34.00 NS NP 0
5 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 37.70 37.91 1 20
6 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 39.10 38.97 1 20
7 UC14 Corkwell, Samantha 30-34 40.25 40.88 1 20
8 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 41.72 41.54 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home