SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 221 Women 100 M Back
48 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 2:55.68 3:10.84 10 7
2 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 2:45.77 2:30.20 4 15
3 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 2:28.66 2:26.53 9 9
4 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 2:22.00 2:19.14 2 17
5 SYSM Miller, Jan 75-79 2:24.67 2:35.79 2 17
6 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:30.24 2:56.60 3 16
7 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 2:52.32 NS NP 0
8 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 2:55.99 3:23.75 3 16

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWLM Harris, Corinne 18-24 2:15.01 2:15.06 5 14
2 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 2:05.22 1:57.28 4 15
3 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 1:58.48 2:19.43 2 17
4 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 1:55.94 NS NP 0
5 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 1:57.00 NS NP 0
6 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 2:01.51 2:05.25 7 12
7 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 2:07.91 1:54.44 3 16
8 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 2:19.69 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 1:54.30 1:55.41 1 20
2 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 1:50.00 1:54.40 2 17
3 SYSM Gilligan, Chris 75-79 1:45.01 1:41.31 1 20
4 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 1:42.36 1:38.71 5 14
5 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:44.62 1:44.20 1 20
6 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 1:46.45 1:50.77 2 17
7 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:53.80 2:07.51 8 11
8 AWLM Beem, Libby 18-24 1:55.42 2:01.20 4 15

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 1:40.00 1:43.21 3 16
2 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 1:38.00 1:32.28 4 15
3 AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 1:36.22 1:45.54 1 20
4 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:33.03 1:28.95 2 17
5 TYSM Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 1:35.00 NS NP 0
6 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 1:37.00 1:42.05 6 13
7 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 1:38.79 1:34.28 1 20
8 SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 1:40.17 1:47.28 3 16

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 1:28.04 1:27.77 1 20
2 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:27.08 1:29.67 3 16
3 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 1:26.17 1:17.43 1 20
4 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 1:24.60 1:25.97 2 17
5 UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 1:26.00 1:21.13 1 20
6 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 1:27.00 NS NP 0
7 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:27.70 1:30.42 2 17
8 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 1:32.00 1:30.81 1 20

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 1:18.15 NS NP 0
2 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:16.00 1:16.40 2 17
3 HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 1:14.50 NS NP 0
4 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 1:11.90 NS NP 0
5 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:14.16 1:15.39 1 20
6 AMS Rice, Genevieve 18-24 1:15.81 NS NP 0
7 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 1:16.60 NS NP 0
8 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 1:24.00 1:21.73 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home