SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 214 Men 50 M Back
42 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 1:27.01 1:17.29 1 20
4 FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 1:12.00 NS NP 0
5 FACT Corse, John 90-94 1:17.32 1:21.76 2 17

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Koontz, Jackson 45-49 NT 40.32 1 20
2 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 1:05.00 1:11.46 1 20
3 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 59.00 1:05.99 5 14
4 SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 55.00 55.56 4 15
5 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 56.00 55.20 2 17
6 SCHH Richards, Chet 70-74 1:01.00 1:04.61 7 12
7 FACT Graves, Edwin 95-99 1:10.05 1:19.98 1 20

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 51.99 51.39 2 17
2 AWLM Westman, William 18-24 45.00 48.75 2 17
3 UC14 Maughan, Craig 70-74 44.66 43.14 5 14
4 PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 41.25 42.43 4 15
5 SYSM Oakes, David 75-79 44.25 44.96 1 20
6 FACT Dickson, Todd 65-69 44.81 47.13 3 16
7 FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 46.96 52.20 6 13
8 LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 52.08 54.50 2 17

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Brinkman, Terry 70-74 41.05 41.13 3 16
2 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 40.84 40.20 1 20
3 SYSM Soderstrom, Jan 70-74 38.50 39.71 1 20
4 GOLD McMillen, Scott 65-69 36.00 35.62 2 17
5 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 36.74 34.61 1 20
6 FACT Jarvis, David 70-74 40.00 39.85 2 17
7 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 40.93 43.83 3 16
8 GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 41.22 46.04 1 20

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 34.62 35.20 2 17
2 GOLD Stickle, Christopher 25-29 33.58 32.20 2 17
3 SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 33.00 33.42 1 20
4 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 32.00 32.55 1 20
5 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 32.42 NS NP 0
6 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 33.27 34.09 4 15
7 PBM Wotton, Joe 55-59 34.30 34.53 2 17
8 SFTL Hendrick, Marty 60-64 35.00 36.46 3 16

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MWA Figari, Aurelio 25-29 30.04 30.42 1 20
2 YCFM Frazer, Sam 30-34 30.00 NS NP 0
3 SFTL Krishtal, Valeriy 50-54 29.93 30.29 1 20
4 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 27.16 27.17 1 20
5 SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 29.00 29.79 1 20
6 GWSA Donihe, Phil 35-39 29.98 30.44 2 17
7 UC14 Nappi, Steve 35-39 30.00 31.35 3 16
8 SFTL Horwitz, Peter 50-54 31.43 32.37 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home