SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 213 Women 50 M Back
64 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 1:25.88 1:30.45 3 16
2 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 1:20.19 1:28.45 3 16
3 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 1:15.00 1:19.65 2 17
4 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 1:12.88 1:08.22 3 16
5 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 1:13.20 1:09.37 2 17
6 YCFM Vogel, Alyce 85-89 1:17.12 1:18.99 1 20
7 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 1:21.62 1:26.93 14 3
8 YCFM Mishoe, Melissa 60-64 1:50.00 1:09.92 13 4

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 1:06.71 1:05.12 12 5
2 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 1:05.00 1:03.23 2 17
3 SYSM Miller, Jan 75-79 1:03.67 1:12.04 3 16
4 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 1:00.52 55.60 10 7
5 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:01.00 59.61 4 15
6 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 1:04.47 NS NP 0
7 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 1:05.11 1:12.92 4 15
8 PCST Summers, Carra 55-59 1:10.19 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 55.31 1:00.64 2 17
2 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 53.02 51.39 9 9
3 AWLM Beem, Libby 18-24 52.30 53.53 2 17
4 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 51.79 54.58 1 20
5 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 52.30 55.76 11 6
6 AWLM Harris, Corinne 18-24 52.39 58.60 3 16
7 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 53.70 NS NP 0
8 YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 59.00 47.79 4 15

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 50.00 NS NP 0
2 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 47.23 48.12 1 20
3 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 46.48 47.87 1 20
4 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 45.00 46.48 8 11
5 SYSM Gilligan, Chris 75-79 46.01 45.72 1 20
6 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 46.80 44.92 7 12
7 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 47.29 56.02 6 13
8 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 50.67 52.41 4 15

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 43.77 43.36 6 13
2 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 43.00 41.64 4 15
3 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 41.08 NS NP 0
4 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 40.40 40.95 1 20
5 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 41.00 37.82 2 17
6 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 42.00 40.90 4 15
7 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 43.00 43.65 3 16
8 SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 44.00 48.14 2 17

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 40.00 36.37 2 17
2 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 39.54 41.10 5 14
3 YCFM Nathan, Lauren 30-34 39.00 40.40 1 20
4 GOLD Bennett, Lisa 60-64 38.30 39.28 2 17
5 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 38.96 39.31 3 16
6 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 39.06 35.08 1 20
7 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 39.89 39.65 1 20
8 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 40.04 42.02 5 14

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 38.00 37.76 1 20
2 UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 36.51 38.24 3 16
3 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 35.08 35.67 2 17
4 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 35.00 35.06 5 14
5 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 35.00 33.81 2 17
6 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 35.49 34.65 1 20
7 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 36.66 36.37 3 16
8 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 38.00 35.80 1 20

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 34.00 33.92 3 16
2 AMS Rice, Genevieve 18-24 33.85 NS NP 0
3 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 29.11 1:08.56 2 17
4 UC14 Michalak, Theresa 25-29 29.00 NS NP 0
5 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 29.11 1:06.86 2 17
6 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 30.98 31.15 1 20
7 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 33.99 NS NP 0
8 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 34.47 34.17 4 15

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home