SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 211 Women 100 M Breast
41 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 4:19.52 4:24.42 4 15
4 YCFM Vogel, Alyce 85-89 2:44.21 2:51.55 1 20
5 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 3:06.47 2:59.30 3 16

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:40.70 2:54.28 2 17
3 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 2:11.75 2:06.48 1 20
4 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 2:09.82 2:16.05 8 11
5 YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 2:10.00 1:42.59 3 16
6 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 2:14.16 2:11.38 5 14
7 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 2:43.54 2:46.73 3 16

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:58.44 1:54.36 5 14
2 YCFM Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana 60-64 1:55.00 1:50.95 6 13
3 UC14 Watterson, Anna Rose 18-24 1:53.00 1:36.75 2 17
4 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 1:50.11 1:50.46 4 15
5 SYSM Carson, June 70-74 1:52.09 1:50.91 1 20
6 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 1:54.41 1:52.74 2 17
7 AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 1:56.22 2:07.18 4 15
8 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 1:59.00 2:04.86 3 16

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:42.50 1:46.23 1 20
2 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 1:41.29 1:40.15 3 16
3 SCHH Sotire, Bonnie 65-69 1:40.50 1:53.83 2 17
4 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 1:40.00 1:33.18 1 20
5 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:40.03 1:40.96 4 15
6 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 1:40.98 1:57.47 2 17
7 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 1:41.58 2:02.67 7 12
8 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 1:48.78 1:47.71 2 17

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 1:40.00 1:43.42 1 20
2 TYSM Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 1:38.10 1:42.04 4 15
3 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:36.50 1:31.45 1 20
4 GOLD Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:34.00 1:32.86 2 17
5 SFTL Austin, Karyn 50-54 1:35.34 NS NP 0
6 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:38.00 1:36.20 3 16
7 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 1:40.00 1:47.48 5 14
8 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 1:40.00 1:32.19 1 20

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 1:31.58 1:33.01 2 17
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:24.26 1:24.97 1 20
3 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:23.00 1:19.44 1 20
4 PAQM Musleh, Lydia 18-24 1:18.40 1:18.27 1 20
5 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 1:20.61 1:22.48 1 20
6 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 1:23.57 NS NP 0
7 UC14 Corkwell, Samantha 30-34 1:27.00 1:32.50 1 20
8 AQNT Givler, Ingrid 55-59 1:33.33 1:35.31 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home