SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 209 Women 25 M Free
50 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 32.14 37.10 8 11
4 SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 65-69 30.00 26.34 6 13
5 UC14 Moucha, Sue 60-64 30.63 30.34 5 14

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Mishoe, Melissa 60-64 30.00 26.82 4 15
2 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 28.99 NS NP 0
3 PCST Summers, Carra 55-59 28.75 23.75 8 11
4 FACT Hayes, Julia 65-69 28.00 19.96 4 15
5 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 28.34 30.06 2 17
6 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 28.91 30.55 1 20
7 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 29.69 30.35 7 12

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 25.00 21.80 5 14
2 FACT McCarthy, Mary 60-64 24.00 18.00 2 17
3 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 23.28 26.82 4 15
4 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 23.04 20.91 3 16
5 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 23.11 23.42 1 20
6 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 23.41 NS NP 0
7 YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 25.00 17.05 4 15
8 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 26.00 22.88 7 12

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Kloppe, Kris 65-69 22.00 19.65 3 16
2 YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 20.00 16.84 5 14
3 SPM Moses, Patricia 55-59 18.00 15.28 4 15
4 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 18.00 15.39 2 17
5 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 18.00 16.16 1 20
6 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 19.00 NS NP 0
7 SYSM Johnson, Sarah 30-34 20.66 20.51 3 16
8 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 22.89 21.81 4 15

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 17.56 16.31 1 20
2 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 17.07 14.35 3 16
3 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 17.00 17.69 2 17
4 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 16.35 14.50 1 20
5 UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 16.50 15.75 3 16
6 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 17.00 15.56 1 20
7 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 17.38 18.24 3 16
8 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 17.78 19.26 6 13

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 16.00 NS NP 0
2 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 15.69 18.67 3 16
3 SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 14.81 15.11 2 17
4 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 14.50 14.68 1 20
5 SCHH Sotire, Bonnie 65-69 14.50 16.59 2 17
6 AMS Rice, Genevieve 18-24 15.32 14.55 1 20
7 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 15.99 14.55 2 17
8 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 16.22 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Frazer, Maxine 25-29 14.00 NS NP 0
2 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 13.90 13.96 1 20
3 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 13.29 13.48 1 20
4 YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 12.00 13.42 2 17
5 NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 13.00 13.05 1 20
6 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 13.50 15.05 3 16
7 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 14.00 15.84 1 20
8 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 14.34 14.26 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home