SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 205 Women 100 M IM
61 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 4:30.00 2:00.74 6 13
3 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 4:00.00 2:19.65 6 13
4 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 3:00.77 NS NP 0
5 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 3:23.04 3:42.85 4 15
6 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 4:00.77 2:15.75 4 15

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 2:56.11 2:54.02 15 2
2 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 2:34.00 DQ NP 0
3 FACT Christensen, Rebecca 55-59 2:15.01 1:57.94 4 15
4 YCFM Dennis, Martha 65-69 2:08.00 2:11.86 3 16
5 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 2:09.78 2:09.35 8 11
6 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 2:29.92 2:27.23 2 17
7 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 2:37.34 2:38.31 14 3
8 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 1:29.00 2:54.31 7 12

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 2:05.63 2:01.98 5 14
2 AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 1:56.00 1:19.38 2 17
3 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:50.90 1:53.10 12 5
4 YCFM Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana 60-64 1:48.00 1:42.18 9 9
5 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:49.78 1:50.70 2 17
6 FACT McCarthy, Mary 60-64 1:54.00 1:41.99 8 11
7 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 1:57.50 2:01.97 1 20
8 AWLM Beem, Libby 18-24 2:06.00 2:08.47 7 12

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 1:46.60 1:56.03 13 4
2 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 1:42.18 1:44.98 3 16
3 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 1:40.50 1:35.72 1 20
4 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 1:40.15 1:51.16 2 17
5 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:40.50 1:36.86 4 15
6 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 1:40.73 1:51.94 11 6
7 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 1:44.27 1:46.59 10 7
8 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 1:46.77 1:47.79 4 15

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 1:36.59 1:47.06 4 15
2 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:35.00 1:26.53 4 15
3 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 1:34.14 1:35.66 3 16
4 TYSM Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 1:32.59 1:33.32 6 13
5 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 1:33.00 1:34.41 7 12
6 SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 1:34.87 1:40.05 3 16
7 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 1:35.00 1:21.46 1 20
8 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 1:40.00 1:35.92 2 17

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 1:30.00 1:31.69 2 17
2 UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 1:27.00 1:21.94 3 16
3 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:26.41 1:27.74 5 14
4 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 1:25.00 1:21.93 1 20
5 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 1:26.00 1:25.94 3 16
6 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:27.00 1:25.02 3 16
7 UC14 Moucha, Sue 60-64 2:59.61 2:54.31 16 1
8 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:30.00 1:33.51 1 20

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 1:25.00 1:15.30 1 20
2 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 1:20.00 1:36.36 1 20
3 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 1:20.00 1:52.71 5 14
4 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:19.68 1:18.55 2 17
5 GOLD Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:19.75 1:22.32 2 17
6 SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 1:20.00 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Martin, Katie 35-39 1:24.23 1:14.52 1 20
8 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 1:25.00 1:20.29 2 17

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 1:16.57 1:15.94 1 20
2 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 1:14.23 NS NP 0
3 AMS Rice, Genevieve 18-24 1:12.15 1:17.06 1 20
4 UC14 Michalak, Theresa 25-29 1:03.00 NS NP 0
5 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 1:06.90 1:06.22 1 20
6 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:13.00 1:12.33 2 17
7 UC14 Watterson, Anna Rose 18-24 1:15.00 1:20.60 2 17
8 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:18.48 1:16.84 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home