SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 11 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 201 Mixed 400 M Free
88 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CAM Wrassmann, David 60-64 13:59.59 NS NP 0
2 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 10:53.43 11:02.57 3 16
3 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 10:27.99 11:12.47 2 17
4 CSMT Ritter, James 60-64 9:58.00 4:37.98 1 20
5 YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 10:17.09 10:35.53 3 16
6 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 10:31.75 10:41.51 1 20
7 UC14 Moucha, Sue 60-64 11:59.29 11:30.60 9 9
8 SYSM Elliott, Daphne 50-54 14:00.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 9:00.00 NS NP 0
2 AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 8:05.00 7:36.89 2 17
3 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 8:00.77 7:53.73 4 15
4 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 7:59.04 NS NP 0
5 SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 8:00.00 6:23.78 4 15
6 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 8:01.23 NS NP 0
7 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 8:10.00 8:21.55 2 17
8 SYSM Miller, Jan 75-79 9:39.69 9:49.03 1 20

Heat 3 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 7:56.44 8:59.98 8 11
2 SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 7:51.00 8:47.58 7 12
3 FACT Christensen, Rebecca 55-59 7:44.03 7:15.57 3 16
4 YCFM Kloppe, Kris 65-69 7:40.00 7:34.11 2 17
5 SYSM Johnson, Sarah 30-34 7:40.27 7:45.28 3 16
6 UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 7:50.00 6:57.70 4 15
7 PBM Cannan, Patrick 75-79 7:56.22 8:16.64 1 20
8 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 7:58.90 7:54.95 1 20

Heat 4 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC14 Mylin, David 60-64 7:30.00 7:02.36 6 13
2 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 7:11.89 7:37.15 3 16
3 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 7:04.67 7:18.68 1 20
4 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 6:59.00 6:49.00 1 20
5 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 6:59.99 6:21.92 3 16
6 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 7:10.00 7:00.86 1 20
7 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 7:20.33 7:30.61 3 16
8 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 7:33.26 7:37.53 8 11

Heat 5 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 6:45.00 6:44.32 5 14
2 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 6:38.97 7:23.78 2 17
3 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 6:35.50 6:15.62 6 13
4 SYSM Carson, June 70-74 6:30.27 6:22.87 1 20
5 YCFM Kloppe, Bill 65-69 6:35.00 6:53.77 3 16
6 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 6:35.99 5:54.04 6 13
7 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 6:39.00 6:35.42 3 16
8 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 6:46.29 7:37.16 2 17

Heat 6 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Hendrick, Marty 60-64 6:30.00 5:49.22 3 16
2 GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 6:09.59 6:29.87 4 15
3 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 6:06.00 6:12.57 7 12
4 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 6:00.00 5:51.16 5 14
5 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 6:00.00 5:54.64 2 17
6 YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 6:08.00 6:10.93 4 15
7 PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 6:25.00 NS NP 0
8 SWFL Ihnatsenka, Barys 45-49 6:30.00 6:30.80 2 17

Heat 7 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Petersen, Charlotte 50-54 5:54.99 4:58.48 2 17
2 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 5:45.00 5:46.51 5 14
3 COOG Keen, John 55-59 5:41.00 5:43.79 1 20
4 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 5:40.43 5:43.24 4 15
5 UC14 Corkwell, Samantha 30-34 5:41.00 6:35.69 2 17
6 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 5:43.90 5:46.07 4 15
7 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 5:52.30 5:45.43 1 20
8 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 5:55.00 6:09.47 2 17

Heat 8 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 5:35.00 5:31.63 3 16
2 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 5:30.00 5:22.91 2 17
3 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 5:26.50 5:24.57 2 17
4 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 5:21.64 5:09.33 1 20
5 SFTL Austin, Karyn 50-54 5:25.08 NS NP 0
6 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 5:27.00 5:19.86 3 16
7 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 5:30.00 5:21.54 1 20
8 PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 5:38.00 5:39.91 1 20

Heat 9 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Mitchinson, Dean 50-54 5:20.00 5:46.44 3 16
2 CSMT Ritter, Susan 60-64 5:15.00 5:07.53 1 20
3 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 5:15.00 5:22.58 2 17
4 GOLD Stickle, Christopher 25-29 5:13.35 4:56.10 2 17
5 AKMS O'Neil, Jeremy 40-44 5:14.33 5:46.87 3 16
6 UC15 Jordan, Richard 65-69 5:15.00 5:11.57 2 17
7 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 5:18.69 NS NP 0
8 SWFL Galan, Juliana 35-39 5:20.90 5:23.42 1 20

Heat 10 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Sanchez, Greg 60-64 5:06.87 4:46.99 2 17
2 SFTL Mijares Martinez, Jorge Davi 50-54 5:00.00 5:01.45 2 17
3 NCMS Smith, Stratton 50-54 4:57.27 NS NP 0
4 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 4:53.53 4:50.94 1 20
5 SYSM Boatright, Jeffrey 65-69 4:55.57 4:48.79 1 20
6 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 4:59.01 5:03.49 1 20
7 AWLM Greve, Jesse 25-29 5:05.49 NS NP 0
8 AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 5:08.93 5:12.39 1 20

Heat 11 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 4:48.37 4:48.49 1 20
2 GS Decker, John 40-44 4:45.00 4:40.14 1 20
3 YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 4:39.23 4:38.31 1 20
4 SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 4:25.77 4:14.28 1 20
5 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 4:38.42 4:46.33 2 17
6 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 4:40.61 4:29.20 1 20
7 PALM Cook, Andy 50-54 4:48.00 4:42.28 1 20
8 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 4:49.02 5:01.50 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home