SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 109 Women 25 M Fly
55 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Stringer, Hartzell 65-69 59.00 NS NP 0
2 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 54.17 NS NP 0
3 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 40.00 29.78 3 16
4 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 39.08 NS NP 0
5 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 39.48 18.41 1 20
6 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 45.00 21.50 6 12.5
7 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 55.77 30.03 4 15

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 37.00 34.23 1 20
2 FACT Hayes, Julia 65-69 34.00 26.06 2 17
3 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 30.01 27.41 3 16
4 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 26.00 21.92 3 16
5 YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 30.00 19.87 3 16
6 SWIFT Burn, Liisa 50-54 31.20 19.56 6 13
7 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 35.00 31.96 8 11
8 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 38.53 45.87 4 15

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 25.01 37.22 3 16
2 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 24.58 23.66 3 16
3 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 24.00 NS NP 0
4 YCFM Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana 60-64 22.00 21.15 5 14
5 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 22.03 22.36 6 13
6 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 24.00 27.38 5 14
7 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 25.00 23.35 4 15
8 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 25.37 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 21.09 18.71 2 17
2 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 21.00 18.36 1 20
3 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 20.00 18.90 2 17
4 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 20.00 20.72 1 20
5 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 20.00 18.41 3 16
6 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 21.00 21.50 6 12.5
7 SPM Moses, Patricia 55-59 21.00 17.69 5 14
8 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 21.31 21.70 4 15

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 20.00 NS NP 0
2 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 19.01 NS NP 0
3 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 19.00 16.29 2 17
4 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 18.36 15.71 2 17
5 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 18.78 15.23 1 20
6 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 19.00 16.84 1 20
7 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 19.76 20.34 4 15
8 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 20.00 16.34 4 15

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 17.96 17.76 2 17
2 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 17.35 NS NP 0
3 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 16.72 17.09 4 15
4 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 16.50 16.09 3 16
5 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 16.66 17.88 5 14
6 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 16.90 15.68 1 20
7 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 17.55 NS NP 0
8 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 17.99 17.98 1 20

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 16.50 16.88 2 17
2 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 16.01 22.66 7 12
3 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 15.31 15.27 2 17
4 YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 14.00 15.31 2 17
5 NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 14.38 13.94 1 20
6 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 15.38 14.89 1 20
7 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 16.32 16.16 3 16
8 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 16.50 16.09 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home