SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 105 Women 25 M Breast
47 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Stringer, Hartzell 65-69 59.00 NS NP 0
2 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 51.82 50.75 4 15
3 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 45.31 NS NP 0
4 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 40.00 28.88 4 15
5 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 45.00 42.39 2 17
6 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 46.00 42.00 1 20
7 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 55.77 32.99 3 16

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 36.42 NS NP 0
2 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 32.00 28.27 3 16
3 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 31.75 25.72 4 15
4 SWIFT Burn, Liisa 50-54 29.00 21.34 5 14
5 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 30.00 24.45 3 16
6 FACT Hayes, Julia 65-69 32.00 25.83 2 17
7 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 35.00 NS NP 0
8 PCST Summers, Carra 55-59 38.00 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 28.38 27.85 7 12
2 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 27.00 25.08 1 20
3 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 26.32 25.86 6 13
4 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 25.00 23.70 1 20
5 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 25.88 NS NP 0
6 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 27.00 NS NP 0
7 YCFM Vogel, Alyce 85-89 28.25 33.62 1 20
8 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 28.60 34.47 1 20

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 25.00 24.38 2 17
2 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 24.97 22.14 1 20
3 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 24.00 19.72 1 20
4 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 23.00 22.59 3 16
5 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 24.00 21.47 2 17
6 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 24.49 23.49 2 17
7 SPM Moses, Patricia 55-59 25.00 20.74 2 17
8 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 25.00 24.59 4 15

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana 60-64 22.50 22.20 3 16
2 SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 22.00 NS NP 0
3 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 21.75 24.72 5 14
4 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 21.30 19.45 3 16
5 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 21.75 21.67 2 17
6 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 22.00 21.17 1 20
7 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 22.14 19.62 4 15
8 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 22.95 22.97 3 16

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 20.00 19.94 1 20
2 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 19.00 18.90 1 20
3 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 18.61 19.41 2 17
4 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 17.73 17.79 1 20
5 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 18.39 17.87 1 20
6 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 18.88 21.40 6 13
7 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 19.29 NS NP 0
8 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 21.00 20.38 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home