Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAM | Wrassmann, David | 60-64 | 13:59.59 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | CAM | Navaroli, Davenia | 65-69 | 10:53.43 | 11:02.57 | 3 | 16 |
3 | SCHH | Bartholomew, Elayne | 70-74 | 10:27.99 | 11:12.47 | 2 | 17 |
4 | CSMT | Ritter, James | 60-64 | 9:58.00 | 4:37.98 | 1 | 20 |
5 | YCFM | Deutch, Steven | 45-49 | 10:17.09 | 10:35.53 | 3 | 16 |
6 | FACT | Campbell, Joan | 85-89 | 10:31.75 | 10:41.51 | 1 | 20 |
7 | UC14 | Moucha, Sue | 60-64 | 11:59.29 | 11:30.60 | 9 | 9 |
8 | SYSM | Elliott, Daphne | 50-54 | 14:00.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENSW | Richardson, Cheryl | 45-49 | 9:00.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | AWLM | Reisert, David | 18-24 | 8:05.00 | 7:36.89 | 2 | 17 |
3 | SFTL | Volz, Kristin | 45-49 | 8:00.77 | 7:53.73 | 4 | 15 |
4 | SFTL | Musk, Gail | 60-64 | 7:59.04 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | SFTL | Cox, Ray | 40-44 | 8:00.00 | 6:23.78 | 4 | 15 |
6 | FACT | Grossman, Gail | 60-64 | 8:01.23 | NS | NP | 0 |
7 | FACT | Rodenfels, Bill | 75-79 | 8:10.00 | 8:21.55 | 2 | 17 |
8 | SYSM | Miller, Jan | 75-79 | 9:39.69 | 9:49.03 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCMS | Miller, Jamie | 60-64 | 7:56.44 | 8:59.98 | 8 | 11 |
2 | SCHH | Bastian, Tom | 60-64 | 7:51.00 | 8:47.58 | 7 | 12 |
3 | FACT | Christensen, Rebecca | 55-59 | 7:44.03 | 7:15.57 | 3 | 16 |
4 | YCFM | Kloppe, Kris | 65-69 | 7:40.00 | 7:34.11 | 2 | 17 |
5 | SYSM | Johnson, Sarah | 30-34 | 7:40.27 | 7:45.28 | 3 | 16 |
6 | UC26 | Pham, Minh Triet | 25-29 | 7:50.00 | 6:57.70 | 4 | 15 |
7 | PBM | Cannan, Patrick | 75-79 | 7:56.22 | 8:16.64 | 1 | 20 |
8 | T2NM | Jebe, Margit | 80-84 | 7:58.90 | 7:54.95 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UC14 | Mylin, David | 60-64 | 7:30.00 | 7:02.36 | 6 | 13 |
2 | SCHH | Gordon, Pete | 70-74 | 7:11.89 | 7:37.15 | 3 | 16 |
3 | SCHH | Smith, Cynthia | 65-69 | 7:04.67 | 7:18.68 | 1 | 20 |
4 | NCMS | Law, Amanda | 40-44 | 6:59.00 | 6:49.00 | 1 | 20 |
5 | NCMS | Nguyen, Sonny | 35-39 | 6:59.99 | 6:21.92 | 3 | 16 |
6 | AWLM | Reynolds, Edith | 18-24 | 7:10.00 | 7:00.86 | 1 | 20 |
7 | NCMS | Greene, Dana | 45-49 | 7:20.33 | 7:30.61 | 3 | 16 |
8 | SCHH | Taylor, Ginny | 60-64 | 7:33.26 | 7:37.53 | 8 | 11 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HLJ | Byron, John | 60-64 | 6:45.00 | 6:44.32 | 5 | 14 |
2 | GAJA | Zeigler, John | 70-74 | 6:38.97 | 7:23.78 | 2 | 17 |
3 | NCMS | Gregory, Carol | 50-54 | 6:35.50 | 6:15.62 | 6 | 13 |
4 | SYSM | Carson, June | 70-74 | 6:30.27 | 6:22.87 | 1 | 20 |
5 | YCFM | Kloppe, Bill | 65-69 | 6:35.00 | 6:53.77 | 3 | 16 |
6 | NCMS | Amick, Beverly | 60-64 | 6:35.99 | 5:54.04 | 6 | 13 |
7 | AWLM | Jones, Matt | 25-29 | 6:39.00 | 6:35.42 | 3 | 16 |
8 | SCAQ | Nagy, Tessa | 18-24 | 6:46.29 | 7:37.16 | 2 | 17 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFTL | Hendrick, Marty | 60-64 | 6:30.00 | 5:49.22 | 3 | 16 |
2 | GOLD | Miyares, Andres | 35-39 | 6:09.59 | 6:29.87 | 4 | 15 |
3 | GOLD | Protzman, Barbara | 60-64 | 6:06.00 | 6:12.57 | 7 | 12 |
4 | SPM | Kupan, Cheryl | 50-54 | 6:00.00 | 5:51.16 | 5 | 14 |
5 | WM | Burkhardt, Martin | 55-59 | 6:00.00 | 5:54.64 | 2 | 17 |
6 | YCFM | Pontes, Jose Renato | 60-64 | 6:08.00 | 6:10.93 | 4 | 15 |
7 | PCST | Ebel, Mark | 70-74 | 6:25.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | SWFL | Ihnatsenka, Barys | 45-49 | 6:30.00 | 6:30.80 | 2 | 17 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPM | Petersen, Charlotte | 50-54 | 5:54.99 | 4:58.48 | 2 | 17 |
2 | GOLD | Devanney, Celia | 60-64 | 5:45.00 | 5:46.51 | 5 | 14 |
3 | COOG | Keen, John | 55-59 | 5:41.00 | 5:43.79 | 1 | 20 |
4 | SPM | Steinmann, Sharon | 60-64 | 5:40.43 | 5:43.24 | 4 | 15 |
5 | UC14 | Corkwell, Samantha | 30-34 | 5:41.00 | 6:35.69 | 2 | 17 |
6 | SPM | Zien, Livia | 50-54 | 5:43.90 | 5:46.07 | 4 | 15 |
7 | SFTL | Armpriester, Ryan | 30-34 | 5:52.30 | 5:45.43 | 1 | 20 |
8 | SFTL | Stutz, Kathleen | 35-39 | 5:55.00 | 6:09.47 | 2 | 17 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD | McDonnell, Peggy | 60-64 | 5:35.00 | 5:31.63 | 3 | 16 |
2 | GSM | Davidson, Michelle | 45-49 | 5:30.00 | 5:22.91 | 2 | 17 |
3 | GSM | Steadman Martin, Nancy | 60-64 | 5:26.50 | 5:24.57 | 2 | 17 |
4 | NCMS | Dore, Mary | 55-59 | 5:21.64 | 5:09.33 | 1 | 20 |
5 | SFTL | Austin, Karyn | 50-54 | 5:25.08 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | NCMS | Vazquez, Maria | 50-54 | 5:27.00 | 5:19.86 | 3 | 16 |
7 | SPM | Texel, Paula | 45-49 | 5:30.00 | 5:21.54 | 1 | 20 |
8 | PBM | Quiggin, David | 70-74 | 5:38.00 | 5:39.91 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYSM | Mitchinson, Dean | 50-54 | 5:20.00 | 5:46.44 | 3 | 16 |
2 | CSMT | Ritter, Susan | 60-64 | 5:15.00 | 5:07.53 | 1 | 20 |
3 | PBM | Irish Bostic, Linda | 55-59 | 5:15.00 | 5:22.58 | 2 | 17 |
4 | GOLD | Stickle, Christopher | 25-29 | 5:13.35 | 4:56.10 | 2 | 17 |
5 | AKMS | O'Neil, Jeremy | 40-44 | 5:14.33 | 5:46.87 | 3 | 16 |
6 | UC15 | Jordan, Richard | 65-69 | 5:15.00 | 5:11.57 | 2 | 17 |
7 | UC14 | McManus, Kaitlyn | 18-24 | 5:18.69 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | SWFL | Galan, Juliana | 35-39 | 5:20.90 | 5:23.42 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCMS | Sanchez, Greg | 60-64 | 5:06.87 | 4:46.99 | 2 | 17 |
2 | SFTL | Mijares Martinez, Jorge Davi | 50-54 | 5:00.00 | 5:01.45 | 2 | 17 |
3 | NCMS | Smith, Stratton | 50-54 | 4:57.27 | NS | NP | 0 |
4 | MARY | Dawson, Deborah | 50-54 | 4:53.53 | 4:50.94 | 1 | 20 |
5 | SYSM | Boatright, Jeffrey | 65-69 | 4:55.57 | 4:48.79 | 1 | 20 |
6 | PALM | Fieni, Sadie | 25-29 | 4:59.01 | 5:03.49 | 1 | 20 |
7 | AWLM | Greve, Jesse | 25-29 | 5:05.49 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | AWLM | Cichocki, Leslie | 30-34 | 5:08.93 | 5:12.39 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCMS | Rubacky, Mark | 45-49 | 4:48.37 | 4:48.49 | 1 | 20 |
2 | GS | Decker, John | 40-44 | 4:45.00 | 4:40.14 | 1 | 20 |
3 | YCFM | Kloppe, William | 35-39 | 4:39.23 | 4:38.31 | 1 | 20 |
4 | SFTL | Rosenbaum, Ryan | 18-24 | 4:25.77 | 4:14.28 | 1 | 20 |
5 | PALM | Malik, Michael | 35-39 | 4:38.42 | 4:46.33 | 2 | 17 |
6 | LAPS | Pierce, Jonathan | 25-29 | 4:40.61 | 4:29.20 | 1 | 20 |
7 | PALM | Cook, Andy | 50-54 | 4:48.00 | 4:42.28 | 1 | 20 |
8 | YCFM | Hynes, Brodie | 40-44 | 4:49.02 | 5:01.50 | 2 | 17 |