2018 Summer JT LCM Mini-Meet

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 M Free
38 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Soraghan, Marilyn 50-54 NT 35.66 2 17
2 GBM Nichols, Dione 50-54 1:15.00 57.81 5 14
3 NEM Mahoney, J Barry 70-74 55.00 53.81 2 17
4 MM Hill, Shalamar 35-39 1:00.00 42.04 2 17
5 SYSM Mitchell, Jack 75-79 1:15.72 1:09.43 3 16

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Arnold, Richard 85-89 52.82 1:18.12 1 20
2 KFAC Ebsary, Judy 55-59 45.00 39.03 4 15
3 NEM Riley, Stacey 35-39 42.00 40.82 1 20
4 GBM Read, Phil 75-79 42.00 51.51 2 17
5 NEM Ferrande, Lee 50-54 46.00 41.00 3 16

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 41.00 41.55 1 20
2 GBM Salinger, Melissa 40-44 40.19 40.57 2 17
3 MESC Uecker, Anne 55-59 40.00 37.76 3 16
4 GSP Stokes, Karin 55-59 40.00 35.60 1 20
5 KING Thomas, Kay 50-54 40.83 41.46 4 15

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Grilli, Tracy 60-64 40.00 38.09 2 17
2 NEM Kel, Mark 65-69 38.80 38.72 4 15
3 WAM Hutchings, Dick 75-79 38.18 38.58 1 20
4 MESC Thomas, Jay 55-59 38.78 39.17 3 16

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Hillman, Scott 55-59 38.00 37.73 2 17
2 GBM Orzel, Joseph 55-59 35.95 34.64 1 20
3 GBM Newkirk, Thomas 70-74 34.00 34.66 1 20
4 MM Prescott, Al 50-54 35.60 35.91 3 16
5 GBM Behan, Linda 55-59 36.42 36.67 2 17

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Jurka, Valdis 65-69 34.00 36.49 3 16
2 GBM Rooney, Alec 45-49 33.56 35.65 1 20
3 MESC Clark, Ted 30-34 33.30 30.08 1 20
4 CRM Epstein, Daniel 65-69 33.41 32.86 2 17
5 GSP Crusco, Kysa 40-44 33.93 33.16 1 20

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Mareb, Karen 60-64 33.00 31.34 1 20
2 KEEN Haring-Smith, Bob 65-69 32.00 32.36 1 20
3 MESC Redman, Kayla 18-24 30.00 32.42 1 20
4 SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 50-54 31.56 31.62 1 20
5 GSP Georgoulis, Lindsey 30-34 33.00 35.73 1 20

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 50-54 29.60 29.34 2 17
3 GSP Ohman, Niclas 40-44 26.20 27.11 1 20
4 MESC Waldfried, Carlo 50-54 27.00 27.42 1 20
5 UCLB Davis, William 60-64 29.07 29.95 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home