2018 Summer JT LCM Mini-Meet

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 100 M Free
39 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 GSP Soraghan, Marilyn 50-54 NT 1:22.61 2 17
3 GBM Nichols, Dione 50-54 2:45.00 2:35.70 4 15
4 SYSM Mitchell, Jack 75-79 3:00.09 2:38.04 3 16
5 STRM Helmer, Derek 45-49 NT 1:24.57 4 15

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Mahoney, J Barry 70-74 2:00.00 1:55.39 3 16
2 MESC Thomas, Jay 55-59 1:47.04 1:33.63 4 15
3 MM Hill, Shalamar 35-39 1:40.00 1:30.66 1 20
4 GBM Read, Phil 75-79 1:40.00 2:08.40 2 17
5 NEM Riley, Stacey 35-39 1:50.00 1:33.69 2 17

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Rooney, Alec 45-49 1:34.53 1:23.90 3 16
2 GBM Heath, Lauren 30-34 1:32.21 1:18.58 1 20
3 GSP Hillman, Scott 55-59 1:30.00 1:31.74 3 16
4 KING Thomas, Kay 50-54 1:32.20 1:35.59 3 16
5 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 1:34.00 1:32.26 1 20

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MESC Fries, Beth 60-64 1:30.00 NS NP 0
2 WAM Hutchings, Dick 75-79 1:22.07 1:26.36 1 20
3 GBM Newkirk, Thomas 70-74 1:20.00 1:20.86 2 17
4 GSP Stokes, Karin 55-59 1:20.00 1:21.85 1 20
5 GBM Orzel, Joseph 55-59 1:26.50 1:25.94 2 17

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Grilli, Tracy 60-64 1:20.00 1:23.78 2 17
2 GBM Mack, Tara 45-49 1:14.00 1:13.02 1 20
3 KEEN Haring-Smith, Bob 65-69 1:13.00 1:15.82 1 20
4 NEM Gingrich, David 55-59 1:14.00 1:14.97 1 20
5 GBM Mack, Tom 60-64 1:18.00 1:14.55 2 17

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PITY Rogacki, Daniel 70-74 1:12.69 1:12.89 1 20
2 GSP Mareb, Karen 60-64 1:10.00 1:10.12 1 20
3 SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 50-54 1:09.45 1:09.37 1 20
4 GSP Georgoulis, Lindsey 30-34 1:10.00 1:21.33 2 17
5 CONN Duguay, Robert 30-34 1:11.33 1:13.34 1 20

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MESC Redman, Kayla 18-24 1:08.00 1:14.57 1 20
2 MESC Morse, Benjamin 45-49 1:06.17 1:08.02 2 17
3 GBM Neild, Chad 18-24 1:02.00 1:07.51 2 17
4 UCLB Davis, William 60-64 1:05.26 1:07.09 1 20
5 CONN Gerard, William 25-29 1:06.26 1:08.99 1 20

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MESC Lecrone, Timothy 45-49 1:01.10 1:01.56 1 20
2 MESC Waldfried, Carlo 50-54 59.00 59.94 1 20
3 GBM Macdonald, Andrew 18-24 55.84 57.84 1 20
4 GSP Ohman, Niclas 40-44 58.00 58.89 1 20
5 SWMR Duru, Kaan 45-49 1:01.00 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home