SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

TN Swim Club Fall Invite

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 50 Y Free
59 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 UNA Sturgis, Baxter NT NS NP 0
4 VOLS Bartow, Jake NT 23.61 8 11
5 ASU Frazier, Zane NT NS NP 0
6 KSU Hawkins, Trevor NT NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KSU Brown, Spencer NT 23.70 9 9
2 VOLS Kredich, Ben NT 33.58 46 0
3 KSU Parke, Mitchell NT 41.29 47 0
4 ASU Russell, Josh NT 27.61 38 0
5 ASU Lynch, Josh NT 25.62 28 0
6 ASU Chesnet, Jacob NT 25.21 24 0
7 UNA Christian, Flenor NT NS NP 0
8 ASU Cordovez, Luca NT 31.69 43 0

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UNA Ben, Sandell 35.62 NS NP 0
2 KSU Sell, Mason 31.96 32.75 45 0
3 VOLS Lee, YuHsuan 30.00 NS NP 0
4 UNA Michael, Pagliocca 29.67 NS NP 0
5 UNA Yutaro, Funaki 29.72 NS NP 0
6 UNA Nobu, Shimizu 31.12 NS NP 0
7 CU Burr, Joshua 33.00 NS NP 0
8 GGC Corn, Ryan 38.49 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KSU Lemonds, Dylan 28.01 27.60 37 0
2 KSU Alrawi, Muhannad 27.39 28.35 40 0
3 CU Meadows, Ben 27.00 26.24 33 0
4 CU Felver, Tommy 26.00 31.82 44 0
5 ASU Iorio, Nico 27.00 27.44 36 0
6 UNA Harrison, Whitaker 27.21 25.19 22 0
7 VOLS Burnside, Michael 28.00 26.52 34 0

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CU Keaton, Davis 26.00 23.72 10 7
2 VOLS Fowler, Christopher 26.00 26.07 32 0
3 VOLS Barnette, Britt 25.50 24.47 16 1
4 UTCSC Perry, Nick 25.18 27.62 39 0
5 UTCSC McLane, Noah 25.43 25.91 31 0
6 UTCSC Walmsley, Chance 25.76 27.35 35 0
7 CU Huntley, Steven 26.00 25.06 20 0
8 VOLS Clabough, Connor 26.00 25.77 30 0

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CU Cathapermal, Dylan 25.00 25.62 28 0
2 CU Stieby, Doug 25.00 25.42 25 0
3 CU Ellett, Jackson 25.00 23.92 11 6
4 KSU Dangerfield, Ty 24.69 25.57 26 0
5 VOLS Brenzel, Charlie 25.00 28.92 41 0
6 GGC Pekkalainen, Michael 25.00 25.19 22 0
7 CU Mccurley, Casey 25.00 29.09 42 0
8 CU Davis, Lee 25.00 24.52 17 0

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VOLS Weiland, Ethan 24.00 23.93 12 5
2 CU Young, Jesse 24.00 25.59 27 0
3 VOLS Vidineyev, Arthur 23.50 23.96 13 4
4 KSU Hodge, Larson 23.28 NS NP 0
5 KSU Kauffman, Joe 23.38 23.45 6 13
6 KSU Wright, Chris 23.91 24.11 14 3
7 CU MacPherson, Grant 24.00 24.81 19 0
8 VOLS Golliher, John 24.20 25.16 21 0

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KSU Kind, Hans 22.97 22.79 2 17
2 CU Lobitz, Carl 22.69 22.22 1 20
3 UTCSC Butler, Chris 22.34 24.77 18 0
4 CU Stohl, Mason 22.00 22.86 3 16
5 UTCSC McPherson, Matt 22.30 23.47 7 12
6 KSU Braithwaite, Chase 22.51 22.98 4 14.5
7 VOLS Greiner, Donald 22.80 24.35 15 2
8 ASU Cameron, Noah 23.00 22.98 4 14.5

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home