SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

TN Swim Club Fall Invite

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Women 100 Y Free
35 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 KSU Reinhardt, Haley NT 1:02.80 8 11
4 ASU Jones, Amanda NT 1:02.08 7 12
5 VOLS Cummings, Audrey NT 1:04.13 12 5

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CU Williams, Avery NT 56.73 1 20
2 CU McCrudden, Natalie NT 1:06.20 15 2
3 CU Miller, Abby NT 58.49 2 17
4 KSU Bradford, Samantha NT 58.77 3 16
5 ASU Holhouser, Sam NT NS NP 0
6 KSU Duling, Lacie NT NS NP 0
7 CU Harris, Jessica NT 1:13.07 24 0
8 KSU Saul, Lindsay NT 1:05.61 14 3

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CU Hensley, Jennifer NT 1:18.50 25 0
2 ASU Boudreau, Marie-Hélène NT 1:07.36 18 0
3 UTCSC Wright, Allison 1:20.76 1:23.19 27 0
4 VOLS Puckett, Sarah 1:20.00 DQ NP 0
5 UNA Mai, Curott 1:20.36 NS NP 0
6 GGC Nealy, Brittany 1:25.00 NS NP 0
7 ASU Wood, Claire NT 1:07.80 20 0
8 KSU Simms, Ciara NT 1:07.53 19 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KSU Shuman, Hannah 1:18.54 1:19.25 26 0
2 UTCSC Reeves, Andrea 1:12.11 NS NP 0
3 UTCSC Atkins, Sara 1:10.44 1:07.27 17 0
4 KSU Smith, Lisa 1:06.83 1:10.15 23 0
5 KSU Chung, Amy 1:09.38 NS NP 0
6 UTCSC Paganelli, Rachel 1:10.55 1:09.64 22 0
7 UTCSC Jones, Sydney 1:12.33 NS NP 0
8 KSU Wagner, Laura 1:19.79 1:08.29 21 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CU Deaton, Courtney 1:05.00 1:02.96 9 9
2 VOLS Hendrix, Emma 1:02.00 1:05.48 13 4
3 VOLS Iuspa, Danielle 1:00.00 1:00.48 6 13
4 CU Franchi, Madeleine 59.00 59.18 4 15
5 CU Stelter, Gretchen 59.90 59.99 5 14
6 CU Ramia, Zoe 1:00.00 1:03.68 11 6
7 VOLS Flomerfelt, Belle 1:05.00 1:02.99 10 7
8 VOLS Rowcliffe, Claire 1:06.00 1:06.95 16 1

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home