2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

Event 43 Women 200 Y Breast
56 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
COSU Monasterio, Rita 3:18.36 NS 0
COSU Butler, Baylie 3:42.52 NS 0
SIER Brown, Danielle 2:34.62 NS 0
SIER Dugdale, Allison 2:57.19 NS 0
SIER Folsom, Samantha 2:47.94 NS 0
COSU Austria, Guillen 3:35.77 NS 0
SRJC Franco, Marina 3:05.07 NS 0
SRJC Langley, Alexandra 2:37.77 NS 0
SIER Hellickson, Amber 2:46.02 NS 0
SIER Hemphill, Julia 2:40.30 NS 0
CCSF Granell, Katy 3:32.54 NS 0
CCSF Tso, Vanessa NT NS 0
SRJC Ng, Rachel 2:44.22 NS 0
CCSF Wong, Elaine NT NS 0
SIER Nuuhiwa, Rory 2:49.88 NS 0
SIER Perry, Hannah 2:52.93 NS 0
SIER Reisinger, Shanti 2:48.66 NS 0
SIER Simpson, Mackenzie 2:48.24 NS 0
CHAB von Euw, Gabriela NT NS 0
OHLO Lam, Wing Sum 2:45.50 NS 0
OHLO Lee, Mikayla 2:55.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 CCSF Wong, Elaine NT 4:41.10 28 0
5 COSU Butler, Baylie 3:42.52 3:45.27 26 0
6 CCSF Tso, Vanessa NT 4:25.81 27 0

Heat 2 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CCSF Granell, Katy 3:32.54 3:41.73 25 0
3 SRJC Franco, Marina 3:05.07 3:07.89 22 0
4 SIER Dugdale, Allison 2:57.19 3:00.47 21 0
5 OHLO Lee, Mikayla 2:55.00 2:47.02 10 7
6 DIAB Grimmer, Haley 2:56.24 2:54.81 18 0
7 SCC Widman, Hannah 3:00.02 2:55.14 19 0
8 DIAB Quinn, Destinee 3:18.70 3:23.17 23 0
9 COSU Austria, Guillen 3:35.77 3:36.99 24 0

Heat 3 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DIAB Darr, Haley 2:52.09 2:58.19 20 0
2 SIER Nuuhiwa, Rory 2:49.88 2:47.95 11 6
3 SJDE Allan, Kate 2:46.47 2:54.56 17 0
4 SRJC Ng, Rachel 2:44.22 2:50.60 15 2
5 LPC Spring, Brooke 2:43.25 2:41.30 5 14
6 LPC Bammer, Mackenzie 2:43.52 2:44.12 8 11
7 SIER Hellickson, Amber 2:46.02 2:49.34 13 4
8 SIER Folsom, Samantha 2:47.94 2:49.26 12 5
9 SJDE Evans, Abigail 2:49.92 2:51.78 16 1

Heat 4 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SJDE Pou, Tahlia 2:42.56 2:41.65 6 13
2 LPC Tsui, Hannah 2:40.55 2:44.22 9 9
3 SRJC Langley, Alexandra 2:37.77 2:41.66 7 12
4 SIER Brown, Danielle 2:34.62 NS NP 0
5 DIAB Alvarez, Anita 2:24.24 2:26.97 1 20
6 DIAB Wanket, Jamie 2:32.01 2:35.09 2 17
7 LPC Daviscourt, Shannon 2:37.17 2:38.80 3 16
8 SIER Hemphill, Julia 2:40.30 2:49.95 14 3
9 DIAB Hesler, Anna 2:40.83 2:40.91 4 15

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
COSU Monasterio, Rita 3:18.36 NP
OHLO Lam, Wing Sum 2:45.50 NP
SIER Perry, Hannah 2:52.93 NP
SIER Reisinger, Shanti 2:48.66 NP
SIER Simpson, Mackenzie 2:48.24 NP
CHAB von Euw, Gabriela NT NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home