2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

Event 10 Men 200 Y Free
112 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SRJC Burns, Michael 2:25.82 NS 0
SRJC Caldwell, Charles 2:20.34 NS 0
SRJC Garvin, Colin 1:54.62 NS 0
SRJC McCormick, Lucas 2:13.58 NS 0
SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 1:58.04 NS 0
SRJC Neufeld, Owen 2:07.94 NS 0
SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 1:49.76 NS 0
SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 1:49.72 NS 0
SRJC Pettit, Noah 1:59.75 NS 0
SIER Seljak, Sasha 1:54.75 NS 0
SIER Siniy, Alek 1:50.00 NS 0
SIER Swift, Nathan 2:00.00 NS 0
SIER Hastie, Sam 1:50.00 NS 0
SIER Ibrahim, Keenan 1:56.00 NS 0
SIER Ilin, Slava 1:47.07 NS 0
SIER Nobili, Nick 1:51.00 NS 0
SIER Quirarte, Sal 1:55.55 NS 0
SIER Scholar, Noah 1:55.55 NS 0
SIER Woo, Gary 1:56.94 NS 0
SIER Vorobyev, Leo 1:57.13 NS 0
SIER Wade, Austin 2:01.62 NS 0
SIER Watkins, Alex 1:58.00 NS 0
SIER Dunham, Garrett 2:17.14 NS 0
SIER Hamby, Craig 2:00.00 NS 0
SIER Hastie, Jordan 2:23.81 NS 0
SIER Westlake, Jaysen 1:52.61 NS 0
CSM Cooney, Joshua 1:57.18 NS 0
CHAB Cazares, Marco 2:17.41 NS 0
CHAB Lee, Curt 3:01.01 NS 0
CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 1:58.90 NS 0
CSM Maffei, Joey 1:55.25 NS 0
CHAB Neri, Pablo 3:00.84 NS 0
CHAB Pech, Angel 2:42.12 NS 0
CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:33.75 NS 0
CHAB Zhou, Alan 2:15.57 NS 0
CSM Ciano, Robert 1:59.20 NS 0
CSM Cooney, Daniel 1:58.85 NS 0
FOOT Arce, Chris 2:15.54 NS 0
FOOT Streete, Anthony 1:59.96 NS 0
FOOT Weiss, Nicolas 2:39.43 NS 0
MAR Arel, Shoua 1:52.51 NS 0
MAR Cherry, Ferguson 2:32.74 NS 0
MAR Cruse, Nick 1:50.03 NS 0
MAR Swanson, Scott 2:02.91 NS 0
OHLO Correia, Eric 2:04.07 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 LPC Enos, Jaime NT 2:48.78 55 0
5 FOOT Weiss, Nicolas 2:39.43 2:41.32 54 0
6 CHAB Pech, Angel 2:42.12 2:37.10 52 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAR Cherry, Ferguson 2:32.74 2:30.20 51 0
2 SIER Hastie, Jordan 2:23.81 2:25.00 50 0
3 CHAB Cazares, Marco 2:17.41 2:14.37 43 0
4 SJDE Maroney, Connor 2:15.80 2:13.32 41 0
5 AMER Bowers, Jake 2:15.13 2:14.23 42 0
6 CHAB Zhou, Alan 2:15.57 2:18.92 46 0
7 SIER Dunham, Garrett 2:17.14 2:14.80 44 0
8 SRJC Caldwell, Charles 2:20.34 2:24.57 49 0
9 SRJC Burns, Michael 2:25.82 2:40.29 53 0

Heat 3 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AMER Wroth, Dale 2:14.99 2:19.69 47 0
2 AMER Diegoli, Eddie 2:12.65 2:18.54 45 0
3 LPC Sridhar, Danush 2:10.51 2:09.73 39 0
4 AMER Coker, David 2:04.55 2:00.31 24 0
5 MODE Freitas, Tristan 2:03.52 2:08.78 38 0
6 OHLO Correia, Eric 2:04.07 1:58.16 20 0
7 SRJC Neufeld, Owen 2:07.94 1:57.91 19 0
8 MODE Aviles, Liam 2:12.22 2:12.23 40 0
9 SRJC McCormick, Lucas 2:13.58 2:24.47 48 0

Heat 4 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AMER Abcarious, Nick 2:03.25 2:06.46 35 0
2 MAR Swanson, Scott 2:02.91 2:05.09 32 0
3 AMER McLaughlin, Devin 2:02.02 2:03.02 29 0
4 MODE Diaz, James 2:01.59 2:01.47 26 0
5 SIER Hamby, Craig 2:00.00 2:03.54 30 0
6 AMER Pesko, Keefe 2:00.27 1:59.01 23 0
7 SIER Wade, Austin 2:01.62 2:05.63 33 0
8 LPC Meyn, Brian 2:02.66 2:04.19 31 0
9 SJDE Moore, Roy 2:02.99 1:57.67 18 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Swift, Nathan 2:00.00 NS NP 0
2 CSM Ciano, Robert 1:59.20 1:58.35 22 0
3 CSM Cooney, Daniel 1:58.85 2:08.69 37 0
4 SIER Watkins, Alex 1:58.00 2:06.34 34 0
5 SIER Vorobyev, Leo 1:57.13 1:52.82 11 6
6 CSM Cooney, Joshua 1:57.18 1:58.34 21 0
7 SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 1:58.04 2:01.53 27 0
8 CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 1:58.90 2:02.86 28 0
9 SRJC Pettit, Noah 1:59.75 2:08.46 36 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Woo, Gary 1:56.94 1:49.02 5 14
2 CSM Maffei, Joey 1:55.25 1:47.91 2 17
3 SRJC Garvin, Colin 1:54.62 2:01.05 25 0
4 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 1:52.61 1:55.16 16 1
5 SIER Nobili, Nick 1:51.00 1:54.43 15 2
6 MAR Arel, Shoua 1:52.51 1:55.66 17 0
7 LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 1:53.25 1:51.25 10 7
8 SIER Seljak, Sasha 1:54.75 1:54.29 14 3
9 SIER Quirarte, Sal 1:55.55 1:53.62 12 5

Heat 7 of 7

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAR Cruse, Nick 1:50.03 1:49.34 6 13
2 SIER Siniy, Alek 1:50.00 1:48.92 4 15
3 SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 1:49.72 1:50.82 9 9
4 MODE Yandell, Trent 1:49.38 1:53.70 13 4
5 SIER Ilin, Slava 1:47.07 1:44.48 1 20
6 SJDE Berry, James 1:49.03 1:48.25 3 16
7 AMER Mattle, Anthony 1:49.45 1:49.48 8 11
8 SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 1:49.76 NS NP 0
9 SIER Hastie, Sam 1:50.00 1:49.47 7 12

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SIER Ibrahim, Keenan 1:56.00 NP
AMER Kissel, Warren 2:14.77 NP
AMER Hansen, Maxx 1:58.82 NP
AMER Campbell, Cal 2:19.70 NP
CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:33.75 NP
SIER Scholar, Noah 1:55.55 NP
CHAB Lee, Curt 3:01.01 NP
CHAB Neri, Pablo 3:00.84 NP
FOOT Arce, Chris 2:15.54 NP
FOOT Streete, Anthony 1:59.96 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home