2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

Event 35 Women 100 Y Free
135 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SRJC Erickson, Annika 54.98 NS 0
SRJC Franco, Marina 1:03.36 NS 0
SRJC Jordan, Makayla 1:03.28 NS 0
SRJC Khattar, Mary 55.87 NS 0
SRJC Ng, Rachel 1:02.82 NS 0
SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 1:07.88 NS 0
COSU Arana, Christine 1:42.45 NS 0
COSU Butler, Baylie 1:17.76 NS 0
COSU Chen, Carrie 1:19.18 NS 0
COSU Cruz, Kaeryn 1:35.54 NS 0
COSU Goodman, Erica 1:32.34 NS 0
COSU Meng, Madaline 1:26.36 NS 0
COSU Petteway, Autumn 1:15.91 NS 0
COSU Villa, Marina 1:11.50 NS 0
CCSF Chan, Cherry 2:00.00 NS 0
CCSF Davis, Ashley 58.04 NS 0
CCSF Granell, Katy 1:13.10 NS 0
CCSF Humphrey, Chardonne 1:18.14 NS 0
CCSF Lee, Brianna 1:59.47 NS 0
CCSF Lew-Koga, Alika 59.26 NS 0
CCSF Moras, Arianna 1:42.27 NS 0
CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 1:19.46 NS 0
CCSF Tso, Vanessa 1:29.74 NS 0
OHLO Kingsley, Gabriella 1:08.99 NS 0
OHLO Ng, Jamie 59.00 NS 0
OHLO Schiebel, Aubrey 1:07.75 NS 0
SIER Brown, Danielle 1:01.18 NS 0
SIER Crouch, Mackenzie 1:04.54 NS 0
SIER Dugdale, Allison 1:05.44 NS 0
SIER Friesen, Stephanie 1:05.46 NS 0
SIER Green, Megan 57.79 NS 0
SIER Hellickson, Amber 59.97 NS 0
SIER Jasso, Alexandria 1:01.96 NS 0
SIER Jones, Morgan 1:02.76 NS 0
SIER Ostrander, Lauren 55.33 NS 0
SIER Plank, Megan 1:01.69 NS 0
SRJC Vance, Hailey 55.82 NS 0
SRJC Wong, Mariah 54.78 NS 0
SIER Adams, Gianna 1:12.19 NS 0
SIER Vanderpool, Sydney 1:03.24 NS 0
CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn 1:16.60 NS 0
SIER Velarde, Chantel 1:08.58 NS 0
SIER Zuniga-Miller, Tera Rose 1:01.86 NS 0
CHAB Cerrato, Graciela 1:13.48 NS 0

Heat 1 of 10

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 CCSF Chan, Cherry 2:00.00 1:45.72 78 0
5 CCSF Moras, Arianna 1:42.27 1:50.19 79 0
6 CCSF Lee, Brianna 1:59.47 2:00.17 80 0
7 SCC Magobet, Brianna NT 1:01.43 28 0

Heat 2 of 10

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 COSU Cruz, Kaeryn 1:35.54 1:34.14 77 0
2 COSU Goodman, Erica 1:32.34 NS NP 0
3 MODE Sanchez, Alejandra 1:27.14 1:26.47 73 0
4 MODE Newnam, Esmeralda 1:20.06 1:19.39 70 0
5 COSU Chen, Carrie 1:19.18 1:20.39 72 0
6 CSM Nazzal, Jacqueline 1:19.27 1:18.69 68 0
7 COSU Meng, Madaline 1:26.36 1:29.89 76 0
8 CCSF Tso, Vanessa 1:29.74 1:27.87 75 0
9 SOLA Parthemore, Destynee 1:33.69 1:27.79 74 0

Heat 3 of 10

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MODE Solano, Maya 1:18.52 1:20.19 71 0
2 LPC Luna, Sandra 1:17.95 1:17.40 64 0
3 COSU Butler, Baylie 1:17.76 1:18.14 65 0
4 DIAB Castellanos, Gisselle 1:16.24 1:10.93 56 0
5 SCC Maclean, Mairead 1:15.23 1:18.77 69 0
6 COSU Petteway, Autumn 1:15.91 1:14.63 60 0
7 CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn 1:16.60 NS NP 0
8 MODE Weiglein, Lindsey 1:17.89 1:18.64 67 0
9 CCSF Humphrey, Chardonne 1:18.14 1:16.72 63 0

Heat 4 of 10

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MODE Nunes, Stacy 1:14.58 1:12.49 59 0
2 CHAB Cerrato, Graciela 1:13.48 1:11.96 57 0
3 SIER Adams, Gianna 1:12.19 1:12.01 58 0
4 COSU Villa, Marina 1:11.50 1:16.21 62 0
5 MODE Perales, Julianna 1:09.65 1:07.68 49 0
6 CSM Flores, Andrea 1:10.17 1:08.42 52 0
7 LPC Halsch, Elise 1:11.99 1:08.19 50 0
8 CCSF Granell, Katy 1:13.10 1:15.19 61 0
9 LPC Cain, Allie 1:14.05 1:18.52 66 0

Heat 5 of 10

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OHLO Kingsley, Gabriella 1:08.99 1:07.46 48 0
2 DIAB Witschel, Adrianna 1:08.47 1:10.91 55 0
3 SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 1:07.88 1:10.21 54 0
4 SIER Friesen, Stephanie 1:05.46 1:06.45 45 0
5 SJDE Kleinert, Taylor 1:04.80 1:05.35 43 0
6 SIER Dugdale, Allison 1:05.44 1:06.81 46 0
7 OHLO Schiebel, Aubrey 1:07.75 1:06.24 44 0
8 SCC Mulligan, Miranda 1:07.99 1:08.21 51 0
9 SIER Velarde, Chantel 1:08.58 1:08.78 53 0

Heat 6 of 10

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCC Infante, Andrea 1:04.60 1:03.54 35 0
2 DIAB Grimmer, Haley 1:04.24 1:03.91 37 0
3 MODE Damrell, Kate 1:03.88 1:04.97 38 0
4 SJDE Lanning, Courtney 1:03.35 NS NP 0
5 SIER Vanderpool, Sydney 1:03.24 1:05.29 41 0
6 SRJC Jordan, Makayla 1:03.28 1:03.58 36 0
7 SRJC Franco, Marina 1:03.36 1:06.85 47 0
8 SOLA Johnson, Maria 1:04.21 1:05.00 39 0
9 SIER Crouch, Mackenzie 1:04.54 1:05.30 42 0

Heat 7 of 10

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SJDE Evans, Abigail 1:02.86 59.35 17 0
2 SIER Jones, Morgan 1:02.76 1:00.82 24 0
3 LPC Thorn, Ysabel 1:02.01 1:00.87 25 0
4 SIER Zuniga-Miller, Tera Rose 1:01.86 1:01.16 26 0
5 MODE Stoll, Sarah 1:01.56 1:02.39 31 0
6 SIER Plank, Megan 1:01.69 1:02.16 30 0
7 SIER Jasso, Alexandria 1:01.96 1:02.49 33 0
8 DIAB Hornbuckle, Ashley 1:02.76 1:00.64 21 0
9 SRJC Ng, Rachel 1:02.82 1:02.48 32 0

Heat 8 of 10

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Brown, Danielle 1:01.18 1:05.24 40 0
2 DIAB Darr, Haley 1:00.24 1:03.24 34 0
3 LPC Glover, Nicolle 59.76 1:00.73 23 0
4 DIAB Struck, Bridget 59.60 58.96 16 1
5 CCSF Lew-Koga, Alika 59.26 58.88 15 2
6 SJDE Diaz, Jessica 59.28 1:00.68 22 0
7 SJDE Offield, Alex 59.69 59.35 17 0
8 SIER Hellickson, Amber 59.97 1:01.31 27 0
9 SJDE Mariani, Sabrina 1:00.44 1:00.30 20 0

Heat 9 of 10

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DIAB Weigelt, Alina 59.25 1:00.12 19 0
2 OHLO Ng, Jamie 59.00 57.21 7 12
3 LPC Perez Del Rio, Gabriela 58.28 NS NP 0
4 CCSF Davis, Ashley 58.04 56.56 4 15
5 SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 56.48 56.61 5 14
6 SIER Green, Megan 57.79 NS NP 0
7 MODE Hulin, Karmen 58.16 57.43 8 11
8 LPC Vares, Julia 58.58 57.66 9 9
9 DIAB Gillis, Jessica 59.23 1:01.95 29 0

Heat 10 of 10

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRJC Khattar, Mary 55.87 58.21 13 4
2 SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 55.63 55.04 2 17
3 DIAB Wanket, Jamie 55.40 56.73 6 13
4 DIAB Alvarez, Anita 55.24 53.59 1 20
5 SRJC Wong, Mariah 54.78 58.26 14 3
6 SRJC Erickson, Annika 54.98 57.97 12 5
7 SIER Ostrander, Lauren 55.33 57.70 10 7
8 SCC Ng, Julia 55.60 55.45 3 16
9 SRJC Vance, Hailey 55.82 57.95 11 6

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SCC Tsvirinko, Tamara 1:04.99 NP
LPC Cromwell, Stephanie 1:10.64 NP
DIAB Woodruff, Alex 58.01 NP
COSU Arana, Christine 1:42.45 NP
CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 1:19.46 NP
SOLA Mckay, Amy 1:40.05 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home