2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

Event 9 Women 200 Y Free
71 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SRJC Jordan, Makayla 2:10.82 NS 0
SRJC Erickson, Annika 2:04.82 NS 0
SRJC Jordan, Makayla 2:10.82 NS 0
SRJC Khattar, Mary 2:05.95 NS 0
SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 2:29.61 NS 0
SRJC Vance, Hailey 1:58.03 NS 0
SRJC Wong, Mariah 2:03.56 NS 0
SRJC Wood, Bethany 2:16.93 NS 0
MAR Bruinisma, Sophia 2:22.22 NS 0
OHLO Schiebel, Aubrey 2:26.80 NS 0
OHLO Seely, Morgan 2:21.20 NS 0
FOOT Tomeo, Lydia 2:45.51 NS 0
FOOT Sealund, Mina 2:19.15 NS 0
FOOT Salehi, Elaheh 3:23.54 NS 0
FOOT Morales, Katherine 2:59.51 NS 0
FOOT Monela Teter, Jules 2:32.30 NS 0
FOOT Kwon, Joyce 3:06.15 NS 0
FOOT Dinh, Jessica 3:26.54 NS 0
MAR Madsen, Shannon 2:38.81 NS 0
MAR Going, Lindsey 3:03.03 NS 0
MAR Gibbons, Jackie 3:09.70 NS 0
SRJC Clarkson, Reilly 1:58.83 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 MODE Sanchez, Alejandra 3:27.06 3:12.85 45 0
5 MAR Gibbons, Jackie 3:09.70 3:08.29 44 0
6 FOOT Dinh, Jessica 3:26.54 3:23.97 46 0

Heat 2 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 FOOT Kwon, Joyce 3:06.15 2:57.89 42 0
3 LPC Moody, Helen 2:57.01 3:00.56 43 0
4 MODE Solano, Maya 2:54.85 2:51.96 39 0
5 MODE Weiglein, Lindsey 2:51.32 2:52.87 40 0
6 MODE Nunes, Stacy 2:54.01 2:49.79 37 0
7 MODE Newnam, Esmeralda 2:56.80 2:54.27 41 0
8 FOOT Morales, Katherine 2:59.51 2:50.53 38 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AMER Shower, Riley 2:48.65 2:41.80 35 0
2 LPC Cain, Allie 2:43.63 2:41.19 34 0
3 FOOT Monela Teter, Jules 2:32.30 2:29.90 31 0
4 SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 2:29.61 2:27.67 28 0
5 OHLO Schiebel, Aubrey 2:26.80 2:22.05 22 0
6 CSM Flores, Andrea 2:28.00 2:31.17 32 0
7 LPC Halsch, Elise 2:29.95 2:27.69 29 0
8 SCC Mulligan, Miranda 2:37.37 2:33.73 33 0
9 FOOT Tomeo, Lydia 2:45.51 2:43.95 36 0

Heat 4 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SJDE Lanning, Courtney 2:26.10 2:23.97 24 0
2 SCC Tomlinson, Lexi 2:22.12 2:24.29 25 0
3 SJDE Evans, Abigail 2:20.99 2:15.96 20 0
4 FOOT Sealund, Mina 2:19.15 2:21.88 21 0
5 LPC Glover, Nicolle 2:16.29 2:14.24 18 0
6 SRJC Wood, Bethany 2:16.93 2:27.84 30 0
7 SJDE Kleinert, Taylor 2:19.41 2:27.20 26 0
8 OHLO Seely, Morgan 2:21.20 2:22.48 23 0
9 MAR Bruinisma, Sophia 2:22.22 2:27.42 27 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SJDE Lamie, Natalee 2:15.99 2:12.90 16 1
2 SJDE Lincoln, Madison 2:12.99 2:14.47 19 0
3 AMER Williams, Miranda 2:11.07 2:12.69 15 2
4 LPC Christian, Brooke 2:08.89 2:04.06 4 15
5 AMER Morgan, Audrey 2:08.05 2:10.10 11 6
6 SJDE Diaz, Jessica 2:08.42 2:13.20 17 0
7 LPC Tehranian-Torgabeh, Negin 2:09.67 2:04.77 7 12
8 LPC Vares, Julia 2:11.32 2:12.65 14 3
9 SJDE Mariani, Sabrina 2:13.71 2:12.54 13 4

Heat 6 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCC Ng, Julia 2:06.40 2:06.27 8 11
2 AMER Akana, Michelle 2:05.62 2:04.02 3 16
3 SRJC Wong, Mariah 2:03.56 2:11.36 12 5
4 SRJC Clarkson, Reilly 1:58.83 2:07.54 9 9
5 SRJC Vance, Hailey 1:58.03 2:04.69 6 13
6 SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 1:58.60 2:00.20 1 20
7 SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 2:02.99 2:02.41 2 17
8 SRJC Erickson, Annika 2:04.82 2:09.53 10 7
9 SRJC Khattar, Mary 2:05.95 2:04.24 5 14

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
MAR Going, Lindsey 3:03.03 NP
MAR Madsen, Shannon 2:38.81 NP
FOOT Salehi, Elaheh 3:23.54 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home