2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

Event 39 Women 200 Y Back
62 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SCC Maclean, Mairead 1:15.23 NS 0
SRJC Wood, Bethany 2:38.33 NS 0
SIER Bisagno, Kalie 2:17.41 NS 0
SIER Crouch, Mackenzie 2:36.24 NS 0
SIER Green, Megan 2:17.21 NS 0
SIER Jones, Morgan 2:33.03 NS 0
SIER O'Callaghan, Grace 2:25.09 NS 0
SIER Pallinger, McKenzie 2:29.23 NS 0
SIER Piccinini, Alana 2:38.12 NS 0
SIER Plank, Megan 2:24.76 NS 0
SIER Velarde, Chantel 2:46.82 NS 0
SIER Vincent, Victoria 2:29.33 NS 0
SIER Zuniga-Miller, Tera Rose 2:31.88 NS 0
CHAB Fitzgerald, Shannon 3:00.58 NS 0
CHAB Jelonek, Kiersten 2:23.89 NS 0
COSU Evans, Cerise 2:23.71 NS 0
CCSF Greco, Sophia 2:11.32 NS 0
CCSF Lew-Koga, Alika 2:16.65 NS 0
CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 3:06.21 NS 0
CCSF Ordonez, Laura NT NS 0
OHLO Seely, Morgan 2:35.00 NS 0
CSM Sharma, Supriya 2:28.72 NS 0
SRJC Davis, Molly 2:19.99 NS 0
SRJC Clarkson, Reilly 2:15.82 NS 0

Heat 1 of 4


Heat 2 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Piccinini, Alana 2:38.12 2:33.60 20 0
2 OHLO Seely, Morgan 2:35.00 2:34.48 24 0
3 SIER Zuniga-Miller, Tera Rose 2:31.88 2:33.62 21 0
4 SIER Vincent, Victoria 2:29.33 2:33.99 22 0
5 CSM Sharma, Supriya 2:28.72 2:24.82 8 11
6 SIER Pallinger, McKenzie 2:29.23 2:31.35 18 0
7 SCC Tan, Grace 2:29.73 2:28.60 13 4
8 SIER Jones, Morgan 2:33.03 2:34.09 23 0
9 SIER Crouch, Mackenzie 2:36.24 2:41.00 26 0

Heat 3 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DIAB Tong, Allison 2:27.25 2:29.50 16 1
2 SIER O'Callaghan, Grace 2:25.09 2:32.95 19 0
3 SIER Plank, Megan 2:24.76 2:28.91 15 2
4 CHAB Jelonek, Kiersten 2:23.89 2:22.16 7 12
5 SJDE Lincoln, Madison 2:21.19 2:21.37 6 13
6 COSU Evans, Cerise 2:23.71 2:27.10 12 5
7 LPC Batiza, Amaya 2:24.39 NS NP 0
8 LPC Christian, Brooke 2:24.80 2:18.65 5 14
9 DIAB La Bonte, Gem 2:25.83 2:28.81 14 3

Heat 4 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DIAB Topakas, Athena 2:20.24 2:27.06 11 6
2 SIER Bisagno, Kalie 2:17.41 2:26.31 9 9
3 CCSF Lew-Koga, Alika 2:16.65 2:16.79 4 15
4 LPC Perez Del Rio, Gabriela 2:14.40 2:16.31 3 16
5 DIAB Alvarez, Anita 2:09.24 2:09.97 1 20
6 CCSF Greco, Sophia 2:11.32 2:13.03 2 17
7 SRJC Clarkson, Reilly 2:15.82 2:26.71 10 7
8 SIER Green, Megan 2:17.21 NS NP 0
9 SRJC Davis, Molly 2:19.99 2:30.41 17 0

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
LPC Cromwell, Stephanie 3:08.01 NP
DIAB Sayre, Mickayla 2:42.24 NP
CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 3:06.21 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home