2018 Hawk Invite

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Men 100 Y Fly
63 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SRJC Barrett, Charlie 57.82 NS 0
SRJC English, Nate 55.08 NS 0
SRJC McCormick, Jack 53.39 NS 0
SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 59.82 NS 0
SRJC Neufeld, Owen 58.82 NS 0
SRJC Pettit, Noah 1:03.82 NS 0
SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 50.37 NS 0
SRJC Siragusa, Santino 56.58 NS 0
SIER Alvarez, Daniel 55.14 NS 0
SIER Camacho, Reggie 1:06.07 NS 0
SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 54.32 NS 0
SIER Dunham, Garrett 1:06.00 NS 0
SIER Hamby, Craig 58.00 NS 0
SIER Meyer, Riley 53.54 NS 0
SIER Nobili, Nick 55.27 NS 0
SIER Quirarte, Sal 55.49 NS 0
SIER Vorobyev, Leo 56.61 NS 0
SIER Watkins, Alex 58.37 NS 0
CHAB Cazares, Marco 1:10.03 NS 0
CHAB Pech, Angel 1:38.92 NS 0
CSM Cooney, Joshua 1:01.00 NS 0
CSM Ko, Jonathan 59.35 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 CHAB Pech, Angel 1:38.92 1:24.84 36 0
5 MODE Rodriguez, Luis 1:15.98 1:19.38 35 0
6 SOLA Schraer, Liam 1:22.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CHAB Cazares, Marco 1:10.03 1:08.53 33 0
2 SIER Dunham, Garrett 1:06.00 1:12.60 34 0
3 SJDE Misasi, Nicholas 1:04.00 1:07.72 32 0
4 DIAB Manheimer, Alexander 1:03.24 1:02.13 25 0
5 MODE Yandell, Trent 59.99 1:00.26 20 0
6 CSM Cooney, Joshua 1:01.00 1:06.26 31 0
7 SRJC Pettit, Noah 1:03.82 1:05.17 26 0
8 LPC Lewandowski, Charles 1:05.02 1:05.34 29 0
9 SIER Camacho, Reggie 1:06.07 1:05.26 27 0

Heat 3 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCC Lemire, Jacob 59.92 1:00.46 21 0
2 CSM Ko, Jonathan 59.35 1:00.83 23 0
3 SIER Watkins, Alex 58.37 58.31 17 0
4 SRJC Barrett, Charlie 57.82 1:00.55 22 0
5 SIER Vorobyev, Leo 56.61 57.33 15 2
6 LPC Eckles, Ryan 56.95 56.08 12 5
7 SIER Hamby, Craig 58.00 1:05.27 28 0
8 SRJC Neufeld, Owen 58.82 1:01.45 24 0
9 SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 59.82 1:05.44 30 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DIAB Kanzan, Sota 56.60 56.77 13 4
2 LPC Antonio, Audrk 56.50 NS NP 0
3 DIAB Sharma, Apoorva 55.84 55.93 10 7
4 SIER Nobili, Nick 55.27 59.20 18 0
5 SRJC English, Nate 55.08 NS NP 0
6 SIER Ilin, Slava NT 53.32 1 20
7 SIER Quirarte, Sal 55.49 56.82 14 3
8 MODE Fast, Trevor 56.21 55.23 9 9
9 SRJC Siragusa, Santino 56.58 59.26 19 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SJDE Monroe, Josh 54.84 55.08 7 12
2 SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 54.32 53.44 2 17
3 DIAB Fowlar, Ryan 54.11 54.62 6 13
4 LPC Eckles, Michael 53.41 57.74 16 1
5 SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 50.37 53.47 3 16
6 SRJC McCormick, Jack 53.39 56.06 11 6
7 SIER Meyer, Riley 53.54 54.45 5 14
8 DIAB Remmert, Sean 54.24 53.73 4 15
9 SCC Lemire, Matt 54.32 55.12 8 11

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SCC Freiwald, Owen 1:04.56 NP
SIER Alvarez, Daniel 55.14 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home